3 Legged Thing ZAYLA

Manufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
3 Legged Thing ZAYLA
from £74.992 offersManufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
• L-bracket specially designed for Nikon Z50
• Quick switch between portrait and landscape orientation
• Access to battery, memory card, display, and ports
• Made from magnesium alloy for stability and durability
• Precision-crafted plate for secure attachment to tripod head
• Arca-Swiss standard profile and 1/4"-20 thread for accessories
• Available in Copper or Metallic Slate Grey
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing ZAYLA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 Legged Thing Zayla Dedicated L Bracket for Nikon Z50 - Grey
3 Legged Thing Zayla Dedicated L Bracket for Nikon Z50 - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing Zayla Dedicated L Bracket for Nikon Z50 - Copper
3 Legged Thing Zayla Dedicated L Bracket for Nikon Z50 - Copper, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
L-bracket specially designed for Nikon Z50
Quick switch between portrait and landscape orientation
Access to battery, memory card, display, and ports
Made from magnesium alloy for stability and durability
Precision-crafted plate for secure attachment to tripod head
Arca-Swiss standard profile and 1/4"-20 thread for accessories
Available in Copper or Metallic Slate Grey

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing ZAYLA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3 Legged Thing

3 Legged Thing Bucky
£574.80
3 Legged Thing BuckyCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + DoczCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Zelda
£73.95
3 Legged Thing ZeldaCompare 6 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie PDCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE70
£52.75
3 Legged Thing BASE70Compare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£147.81
3 Legged Thing AirHed VUCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£242.99
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0Compare 9 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
3 Legged Thing EllieCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Nicky
£1,007.77
3 Legged Thing Legends NickyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 244MINI
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ER-HE
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SmallRig Basic Shoulder Kit (2896C)
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spider SpiderPro Hand Strap v2
£69.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Manfrotto 165
£71.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Motorcycle U-bolt Mounting Bracket
£56.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manfrotto 501HDV
£70.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel