3 Legged Thing Punks Patti 2.0 & AirHed

Manufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
3 Legged Thing Punks Patti 2.0 & AirHed
from £119.99to £169.006 offersManufacturer: 3 Legged Thing
• Four-section flip-lock legs for easy handling
• Reversible and removable center column for versatile use
• Maximum working height of 163 cm
• Load capacity up to 10 kg
• Compact design for easy portability
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing Punks Patti 2.0 & AirHed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 Legged Thing Patti 2.0 Flip Lock Travel Tripod with Ball Head - Magnesium Alloy Camera Tripod, 10kg Capacity, Converts to Monopod, Reversible Column, Compact & Lightweight for DSLR (Ocean Blue) PATTIBLUE2.0
Lightning-Fast Setup with Flip Lock Convenience: Skip the twist and turn hassle. Patti 2.0's smooth-action flip locks let you extend and secure all four leg sections in seconds, so you can capture the moment without delay - perfect for photographers on the move Built Tough, Travels Light: Made from aerospace-grade magnesium alloy, this camera stand weighs just 1.7kg but supports up to 10kg of gear. At 45.5cm folded, it slips easily into your camera bag - your everyday tripod that won't slow you down Tripod + Monopod in One Kit: When you need speed and mobility, simply detach one leg and join it to the removable centre column to create a full-sized monopod. Perfect for sports, wildlife, or any fast-paced shooting scenario Shoot from Any Height, Any Angle: With three leg angles (23°, 55°, 80°) and a reversible centre column, capture everything from dramatic low-angle shots at 10.8cm to eye-level portraits at 162.5cm. The AirHed Mini ball head gives you smooth, precise adjustments every time Ready for Your Creative Vision: Designed for beginners and students, Patti 2.0 includes an Arca-Swiss compatible quick release plate, built-in bubble level, accessory mounting thread for lights or monitors, and interchangeable feet for any terrain
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing Patti 2.0 Flip Lock Travel Tripod with Ball Head - Magnesium Alloy Camera Tripod, 10kg Capacity, Converts to Monopod, Reversible Column, Compact & Lightweight for DSLR (Darkness) PATTIDARK2.0
Lightning-Fast Setup with Flip Lock Convenience: Skip the twist and turn hassle. Patti 2.0's smooth-action flip locks let you extend and secure all four leg sections in seconds, so you can capture the moment without delay - perfect for photographers on the move Built Tough, Travels Light: Made from aerospace-grade magnesium alloy, this camera stand weighs just 1.7kg but supports up to 10kg of gear. At 45.5cm folded, it slips easily into your camera bag - your everyday tripod that won't slow you down Tripod + Monopod in One Kit: When you need speed and mobility, simply detach one leg and join it to the removable centre column to create a full-sized monopod. Perfect for sports, wildlife, or any fast-paced shooting scenario Shoot from Any Height, Any Angle: With three leg angles (23°, 55°, 80°) and a reversible centre column, capture everything from dramatic low-angle shots at 10.8cm to eye-level portraits at 162.5cm. The AirHed Mini ball head gives you smooth, precise adjustments every time Ready for Your Creative Vision: Designed for beginners and students, Patti 2.0 includes an Arca-Swiss compatible quick release plate, built-in bubble level, accessory mounting thread for lights or monitors, and interchangeable feet for any terrain
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing Patti 2.0 Tripod With AirHed Mini - Black
3 Legged Thing Patti 2.0 Tripod With AirHed Mini - Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£128.95
£130.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
3 Legged Thing Patti Video 2.0 Tripod Kit - Darkness
3 Legged Thing Patti Video 2.0 Tripod Kit - Darkness, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£160.95
£162.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
3 Legged Thing Punks Patti 2.0 Video Tripod Kit with AirHed Trinity – Magnesium Alloy Flip-Lock Tripod in Darkness Finish B0D33NFSB2
Versatile Shooting Options - From low-level subjects to alternative perspectives, this tripod's removable and reversible centre column offers diverse creative possibilities for all photographers. Perfect for Beginners - Multiple mounting points, bubble levels for alignment, and interchangeable footwear make our travel tripod ideal for enthusiasts looking to enhance their photography skills. A Tripod That Lasts - Made of magnesium alloy, our vlog camera tripod flaunts a smooth flip lock system that provides stability and support for most mirrorless or DSLR cameras weighing up to 10kg. Bring It Anywhere - No need to bother with vlogging camera tripods that are a hassle to carry around. This camera tripod folds down to just 45.5cm, making it convenient to bring on your excursions. AirHed Trinity - Patti Video comes in a kit with the AirHed Trinity - a compact, multifunctional pan and tilt head that is precision-engineered from aerospace grade magnesium alloy. Ideal for video, panoramas, monopods, birding, and scopes, the AirHed Trinity has a 360˚ panning base and full 170˚ (+90˚ / -80˚) range of tilt.
prodImage
£123.67
£140.17
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
3 Legged Thing Patti 2.0 Video Tripod Kit - Darkness PATTIVIDEODARK2.0
3 Legged Thing Patti 2.0 Video Tripod Kit - Darkness, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Four-section flip-lock legs for easy handling
Reversible and removable center column for versatile use
Maximum working height of 163 cm
Load capacity up to 10 kg
Compact design for easy portability
Material: aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing Punks Patti 2.0 & AirHed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3 Legged Thing

3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + Docz
£116.00
3 Legged Thing Trent Kit 2.0 + DoczCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Zelda
£73.95
3 Legged Thing ZeldaCompare 6 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie PDCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE70
£52.75
3 Legged Thing BASE70Compare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£242.99
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0Compare 9 Prices
3 Legged Thing AirHed VU
£147.81
3 Legged Thing AirHed VUCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie Short
£59.00
3 Legged Thing Ellie ShortCompare 5 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
3 Legged Thing EllieCompare 3 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Nicky
£1,007.77
3 Legged Thing Legends NickyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MKBFRLA4B-BHM
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo 2 235AP
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui T-1004SK
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto LS-223C + LH-25
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA128RC video pan head micro
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui T-025SK + B-00K
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Element Traveller Kit small
£117.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro TSL08CN00
£117.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sirui K-10X
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MSD46C
£127.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel