Zwilling Twin Classic saucepan 3.0 l

• Pot
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 3 L
• Diameter: 20 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Classic saucepan 3.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING 40915-200-0 Twin Classic Sauce pan, 20cm B002DGTH1C
High-quality 18/1 stainless steel finish, hygienic and neutral in taste SIGMA Classic sandwich base Very good heat retention and distribution Integrated measuring scale Suitable for use on induction hobs
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING, TWIN Classic - Saucepan YTMT1327_37657890
Saucepans from the Twin® classic series feature a folded rim to prevent dripping and keeping the kitchen clean when transferring liquids into a bowl or onto the plate. They also feature a measuring scale on its inside, so that you do not need an additional measuring cup to measure out liquids. Suitable for use on all hob types including induction. Its Sigma classic sandwich base has a 3-layered structure with an aluminium core to ensure that heat is rapidly distributed right to the rim. Use it to quickly warm up a hot cup of milk in minutes on a cold winter day. Enjoy success with the finest sauces and delicious snacks in this practical saucepan – quickly and simply heat up leftovers thanks to the even distribution of heat. Zwilling Capacity: 3 L
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
20 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
3 L

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Classic saucepan 3.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

Siemens HZ9SE030
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Diadem Plus Meat Pot with Glass Lid 16 cm
£49.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 20 cm
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Steamer Insert 24 cm
£49.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Mini cocotte set of 4
£48.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zwilling Twin Classic cooking pot 4.0 l
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans flat casserole 24 cm
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Diadem Plus saucepan with handle 16 cm
£45.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z943SE0
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal L7629553
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel