Zwilling Twin Classic roasting pot 8.5 l

Price History
• Pot
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 8.5 L
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Classic roasting pot 8.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING TWIN Classic Stew Pot YTMT1987_37982168
This extensive range – consisting of cooking pots, stewing pans and saucepans – invites you on a culinary journey of discovery in the kitchen. This uncomplicated and versatile cookware with its clear design and typically smooth satin finish is the perfect partner for contemporary and healthy cooking. Its Sigma Classic base with a core of pure aluminium makes it a classic cookware base that's appreciated for its optimal thermal conduction. Zwilling Capacity (Liter): 8.5 L
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING TWIN Classic Stew pot, 28cm B002DGTH08
SIGMA Classic sandwich base Very good heat retention and distribution Integrated measuring scale Suitable for use on induction hobs
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
Volume
8.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Twin Classic roasting pot 8.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zwilling

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Twin Classic Cooking Pot 7.0 l
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silit Passion roasting pot 20 cm
£111.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Milk pot 14 cm
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal L7629453
£110.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Casserole 16 cm
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karcher Mia Cookware Set 5-piece
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel