Zhiyun Crane M2S Combo

Price History
• Zhiyun Crane M2S Combo Kit (3-Axis Gimbal)
• Compact design for multi-device mounting
• Built-in fill light with two color temperatures
• Enhanced Quick Release System 4.0
• Power Delivery: Up to 12W fast charging
• Battery life: max. 10 hours 35 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Crane M2S Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Crane M2S Combo, Handheld 3-Axis Gimbal, Backpack, DSLM, 10hr Battery Lif C02123GCB
Zhiyun Crane M2S Combo, Handheld 3-Axis Gimbal, Backpack, DSLM, 10hr Battery Lif, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£236.52
Shipping: Free
ZHIYUN Crane M2S Combo 3-Achsen Gimbal 124921
ZHIYUN Accessoire image & son Mini trépied 3 Câbles USB 4 Filtres d'éclairage appoint Boîte de rangement Adaptateur smartphone Sac de transport
prodImage
£236.94
Shipping: Free
(As show, One size) ZHIYUN CRANE-M2 S Combo Compact Handheld 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer Kit with LED Fill Light Built-in Battery PD Quick Charging for S
Feature:1. Small Yet PowerfulSmall and portable as a phone gimbal, CRANE-M2S is super light yet strong enough to hold various cameras, like your...
prodImage
£295.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zhiyun Crane M2S Combo Kit (3-Axis Gimbal)
Compact design for multi-device mounting
Built-in fill light with two color temperatures
Enhanced Quick Release System 4.0
Power Delivery: Up to 12W fast charging
Battery life: max. 10 hours 35 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Crane M2S Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3
£73.10
Zhiyun Smooth Q3Compare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£161.76
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Zhiyun Smooth 5SCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£179.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100 Combo
£319.00
Zhiyun Molus X100 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£165.99
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Crane M3S
£222.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hohem iSteady M7
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI RS 2 Pro Combo
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8P Creator Combo
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Focus Pro-Grip
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FeiyuTech G3
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Freevision Vilta Mobile
£213.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£180.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£236.52
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£236.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel