Zeiss Victory SF 10x42

Price History
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4.2 mm
• Twilight Factor: 20.5
• Field of View at 1000 m: 120 m
• AP Position : 18 mm
• Close Range: ca. 1.5 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2399.00 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victory SF 10x42 schwarz (2017) cc4047006422401
Newly developed Ultra-FL lens Unparalleled wide-angle field of view The most ergonomic in its class ErgoBalance-Concept Top quality workmanship
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Victory SF 10x42 Black Edition Binoculars 524222
Zeiss Victory SF 10x42 Black Edition Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2399.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x D173 mm
Weight:780 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Exit Pupil:4.2 mm
Twilight Factor:20.5
Field of View at 1000 m:120 m
AP Position :18 mm
Close Range:ca. 1.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Optical Design:Schmidt-Pechan
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Victory SF 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
£329.00
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 TCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 10x42
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£2,399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2399.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel