Zeiss Victory Harpia 95

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Victory Harpia 95
from £2,899.00to £3,937.204 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Spotting Scope
• Magnification: 23x - 70x
• Lens Diameter: 95 mm
• Exit Pupil: 2.5 mm
• Exit Pupil max.: 1.34 mm
• Field of View: 58.8 m - 19.5 m
• Close Range: ca. 4.5 m
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Victory Harpia 95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Zeiss Victory Harpia 95 Spotting Scope Angled Body ONLY (UK Stock) BNIB NEW 5280570000000
NEW Zeiss Victory Harpia 95 Spotting Scope Angled Body ONLY (UK Stock) BNIB NEW, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£2,899.00
Shipping: Free
NEW Zeiss Victory Harpia 95 Spotting Scope With 23 -70x Eyepiece (UK Stock) BNIB 5280570000000
NEW Zeiss Victory Harpia 95 Spotting Scope With 23 -70x Eyepiece (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£3,595.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3595.00 / Unit
More offers
Zeiss Victory Harpia 95 Spotting Scope 5280570000000
Zeiss Victory Harpia 95 Spotting Scope, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£3,793.95
£3,795.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Zeiss Harpia 95 Angled (eyepiece not included) 5280570000000
Zeiss Harpia 95 Angled (eyepiece not included), Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£3,937.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W109 mm x H124 mm x D408 mm
Weight:2.07 kg
Specification
Magnification:23x - 70x
Lens Diameter:95 mm
Exit Pupil:2.5 mm
Exit Pupil max.:1.34 mm
Field of View:58.8 m - 19.5 m
Close Range:ca. 4.5 m
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Victory Harpia 95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Terra ED 10x42
£379.00
Zeiss Terra ED 10x42Compare 17 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel