Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 49 mm

Manufacturer: Zeiss
from £69.992 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 49 mm
• T* anti-reflective coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEISS T Anti-Reflective Coating POL Circular Polarizer Lens Filter 49mm B00CRGY1KU
PRECISION: Rotary mount to set the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5–2 EV) QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T anti-reflective coating COMPATIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces and increases the color saturation of long-distance shots
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 49mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter
Zeiss 49mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:49 mm
T* anti-reflective coating

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£339.19
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£774.13
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony VF-72MPAM
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel