Zefal Raider R30

Price History
• Luggage rack
• Material: 6061 aluminum
• Dimensions: 120 x 335 mm
• Low mount design
• Load capacity: 9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Raider R30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zefal Raider R30 Pannier Rack - Black, One Size B01K7WU2F8
Material: High resistant hollow aluminium 6061 Suitable for wheel diameters: 26", "27. 5", 28", 700C, 29" Platform dimensions: 120x350mm Maximum load: 10kg (complying with ISO 11243: 2016 standard) Weight: 910g Seat post mounted - 25. 4mm/ 31. 8mm Quick & simple installation - no tools required
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
ZEFAL Raider MIK-Compatible Universal Rear Pannier Rack, Black, 26" - 27.5" - 28" - 29", R30 B0G35BT385
The Raider R30 rack mounts directly to the seatpost, perfect for urban bikes that lack mounting points on the rear seat stays Suitable for use on bikes with rim or disc brakes with wheel diameters 26" | 27.5" | 29" | 700c Made of Lightweight highly resistant hollow aluminium 6061 Compatible with MIK Accessories - Change panniers or baskets at the click of a button with the MIK system Maximum load: 10kg
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
ZEFAL Raider MIK-Compatible Universal Rear Pannier Rack, Black, 26" - 27.5" - 28" - 29", R30 152592395
The Raider R30 rack mounts directly to the seatpost, perfect for urban bikes that lack mounting points on the rear seat stays Suitable for use on bikes with rim or disc brakes with wheel diameters 26" | 27.5" | 29" | 700c Made of Lightweight highly resistant hollow aluminium 6061 Compatible with MIK Accessories - Change panniers or baskets at the click of a button with the MIK system Maximum load: 10kg
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
Zéfal Zefal R30 Raider Seat Post Carrier For Bike Bicycle - Black 37726
Zefal R30 Raider Seat Post Carrier For Bike Bicycle - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Luggage rack
Material: 6061 aluminum
Dimensions: 120 x 335 mm
Low mount design
Load capacity: 9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Raider R30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zefal

Zefal CYCLOP
£6.39
Zefal CYCLOPCompare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Light Pack
£8.95
Zefal Z Light PackCompare 7 Prices
Zefal EZ Big Shot
£14.64
Zefal EZ Big ShotCompare 4 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£42.99
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-SwitchCompare 1 Prices
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£9.82
Zefal Deflector Lite XLCompare 2 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.99
Zefal No MudCompare 3 Prices
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£48.07
Zefal Z Traveler 60Compare 3 Prices
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Zefal FM30Compare 2 Prices
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Zefal FM20Compare 3 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-TurnCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campagnolo Centaur rear hub 9/10-speed
£56.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011130)
£56.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM PG-1050 11-32 Cassette (00.2418.034.003)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£56.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP5-L
£56.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedplay Road Pedal Plate
£57.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£48.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011132)
£55.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£56.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.14
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel