Zefal Air Profil Switch

• Mini pump
• Z-switch end for easy valve replacement
• Dimensions: 200mm/35-47mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£19.52
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEFAL Air Profil Switch Pump, Silver, Universal B01C5CSMW8
The Air Profile Switch is a convenient mini pump Z-Switch System - easy change from Presta to Schrader or Dunlop via a simple switch Aluminium barrel Ergonomic hand grip Lightweight: 110g
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zéfal Zefal Air Profil Switch Bicycle Cycle Bike Pump Black / Silver (D1) ZP112
Zefal Air Profil Switch Bicycle Cycle Bike Pump Black / Silver (D1), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Pumps
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini pump
Z-switch end for easy valve replacement
Dimensions: 200mm/35-47mm

Price History

1M 3M
Zefal Air Profil Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zefal

Zefal CYCLOP
£6.39
Zefal CYCLOPCompare 4 Prices
Zefal Z Light Pack
£8.95
Zefal Z Light PackCompare 7 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Switch
£42.99
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-SwitchCompare 1 Prices
Zefal Raider R70
£55.99
Zefal Raider R70Compare 3 Prices
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£9.82
Zefal Deflector Lite XLCompare 2 Prices
Zefal No Mud
£10.99
Zefal No MudCompare 3 Prices
Zefal Z Traveler 60
£48.07
Zefal Z Traveler 60Compare 3 Prices
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Zefal FM30Compare 2 Prices
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Zefal FM20Compare 3 Prices
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-Turn
£48.25
Zefal Profil Max FP60 Z-TurnCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Roadie TT
£15.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Sport Drive HV
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket Aluminum
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Twin Speed Drive CO2 16 g
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Master Blaster mini
£15.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Injex T-Zoom
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
perryd79
prodImage
£19.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel