Yealink WH66 Mono UC

Manufacturer: Yealink
from £178.34to £339.504 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Audio conference system
• Headset base station
• Wireless headset
• 4" display
• Touchscreen
• Hands-free function
• Ports: 2.5 mm jack, USB-A
• Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH66 Mono UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH66 Mono UC-DECT Wireless headset 1308007
Redefine Your Workspace- Yealink DECT Wireless Headsets VideoAll-in-one UC WorkstationThe Yealink UC Workstation is more than a single base. it eases the management of business communication demands and other USB devices. It also delivers great flexibility with a set of integrated features to facilitate your daily routine. It is professional. collaborative. and available.Find All Your Needs on the UC WorkstationThe UC Workstation gives users the possibility and flexibility to connect devices. and manage communications from a single device. and also act as a hub that integrate a full-duplex speakerphone. a wireless charging mobile phone stand. a 4-inch touch console. and a USB hub. which. together offer incredible set of features allowing you to meet. connect and collaborate seamlessly and intelligently.Deliver HD Voice with Yealink Acoustic ShieldWith Yealink Acoustic Shield technology. DECT wireless headset WH66 could well filter out background noise by 2x microphones while you are on a call.which provides a HD voice quality for your listeners. and ensures distraction-free conversation.Noise is a Productivity KillerWith a 2x Microphones design. it guarantees your customer a better communication experience. Hear what the DECT wireless headset WH66 can provide.Stay Focus and Enhance ProductivityThe Yealink UC Workstation is more than a single base. it eases the management of business communication demands and other USB devices. It also delivers great flexibility with a set of integrated features to facilitate your daily routine. It is professional. collaborative. and available.Ensure Your Communication with ComfortTo meet the various preferences of users. Yealink created the WH66 DECT wireless headset with a lightweight design. soft and breathable ear cushions. and a 330° adjustable microphone to ensure all-day comfort.Wireless Freedom & All Day PowerNo matter when and where your conversation begins. the office headsets can always catch up your steps. With up to 120m wireless range and 8 hours talk time. it is suitable for users' daily communication needs. In addition. the product supports high density installation in the open office. which allows up to 200 users (Europe) enjoy the wireless communication at the same time.One For All Devices ManagementYealink USB Connect is available for the management of multiple Yealink USB devices. including business headsets. speakerphones. and webcams.All the settings can be done through Yealink USB Connect. for example. the setting of the basic and premium function of WH66. which is convenient and efficient for daily use.Match Your PlatformThanks to the broad compatibility of Yealink personal collaboration devices such as wireless headsets. speakerphones and USB cameras. users can enjoy consistent call experience across UC platforms. which promises better communication quality. higher productivity and lower IT costs. Certified for Microsoft Teams. the devices designed with a dedicated Teams button for activating Microsoft Teams with one touch.Make the WH6X More FlexibleReuse the WH6X wireless office headset. and a Portable Accessary Kit to make the DECT headset portable. Only one DECT headset meets all your workrequirement. which is suitable for every workplace. simple and flexible.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£178.34
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH66 Mono UC Systèmes de conférences audio personnelle Sans fil Arceau Bureau/Centre d'appels USB Type-A Bluet 1308007
Wireless single-sided DECT headset Optionnal external busylight BLT60 Hands-free calling, 2.5 mm connection, easy to connect to a PC or Yealink IP phone
prodImage
£209.70
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1308007 Yealink Dect UC Headset WH66
Yealink 1308007 Yealink Dect UC Headset WH66, Business, Office & Industrial > Telephone & Answering Systems
prodImage
£214.25
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH66 Mono UC DECT
prodImage
£339.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Headset base station
Wireless headset
4" display
Touchscreen
Hands-free function
Ports: 2.5 mm jack, USB-A
Bluetooth

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH66 Mono UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink W90B
£179.99
Yealink W90BCompare 6 Prices
Yealink EXP43
£69.99
Yealink EXP43Compare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.70
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W90DM
£228.73
Yealink W90DMCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£139.99
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 6 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Yealink WH66 Dual TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Yealink WH66 Dual UCCompare 3 Prices
Yealink CP700 + BT50
£102.64
Yealink CP700 + BT50Compare 3 Prices
Yealink SP96 USB-C/A
£114.99
Yealink SP96 USB-C/ACompare 4 Prices
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Yealink WH63 UCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Savi 8210 UC-M Mono USB-A
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH62 Dual UC
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)
£182.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS Adapt 461
£170.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 8240 Office USB-A
£138.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigaset Repeater HX
£142.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
£163.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo (UK)
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser SC 660 TC
£203.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£178.34
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£209.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£214.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel