Yealink MVC-BYOD-Extender (1303113)

Manufacturer: Yealink
• Extension for video/audio with a maximum transmission range of 100 m
• Supports conversion between Microsoft Teams Rooms and various UC platforms
• Simple connection to laptop via USB cable
• Immersive video and audio experience with dedicated devices
• Control possible via MTouch II touch panel
• Wireless sharing via WPP20 presentation pod
• External form factor for flexible use
Show all product details
Best Prices
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£298.88
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink MVC-BYOD-Extender - BYOD Box für MVC-System ESP997226
1303113
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink MVC-BYOD-Extender - BYOD Box für MVC-System MVC-BYOD-EXTENDER>>Yealink
1303113
prodImage
£298.88
Shipping: Free
Yealink MVC-BYOD Extender for Teams Rooms MVC-BYOD-EXTENDER
Yealink MVC-BYOD-Extender supports the transformation between Microsoft Teams Rooms (MTR) and different types of UC platforms. Bring your device. plug the extender USB cable into the laptop. and start a video meeting whatever you want.Users can enjoy the immersive video and audio experience with dedicated devices. easy MTouch II touch panel meeting controls and wireless sharing through the WPP20 presentation pod.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£341.76
Shipping: Free
Yealink MVC-BYOD-EXTENDER Byod-Extender Black
Yealink MVC-BYOD-EXTENDER Byod-Extender Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£375.45
Shipping: Free
‎Yealink Yealink 1303113 MVC Room System Zubehör MVC-BYOD-Extender ‎1303113
Yealink 1303113 MVC Room System Zubehör MVC-BYOD-Extender, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£481.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension for video/audio with a maximum transmission range of 100 m
Supports conversion between Microsoft Teams Rooms and various UC platforms
Simple connection to laptop via USB cable
Immersive video and audio experience with dedicated devices
Control possible via MTouch II touch panel
Wireless sharing via WPP20 presentation pod
External form factor for flexible use

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink MVC-BYOD-Extender (1303113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com US1GC30SFP
£223.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB801-TB4
£193.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Group extension cable 15 m
£216.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonnet Echo 11 Thunderbolt 4 Dock
£216.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DS-55202
£191.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ST121HDBTE
£208.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus DS-55500
£191.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonnettech Solo 10G
£216.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindy Gold Line DisplayPort 1.2 Cable (36298)
£191.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
BOX UK
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£298.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£341.76
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£375.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel