Yato YT-12671

Price History
• 25-piece socket wrench set
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• 1/2-inch ratchet with 72 teeth
• AS-Drive prevents rounding of corners
• Durable hard case with metal latch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-12671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YATO YT-12671 Hexagonal socket wrenches set 1/2" Number of tools: 25 YT12671
YATO YT-12671 Hexagonal socket wrenches set 1/2" Number of tools: 25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-12671 "SOCKET SET 25PCS 1/2"" ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT12671
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-12671 "SOCKET SET 25PCS 1/2"" ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£71.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.88 / Unit
Product Details
25-piece socket wrench set
Material: chrome vanadium steel
1/2-inch ratchet with 72 teeth
AS-Drive prevents rounding of corners
Durable hard case with metal latch

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-12671
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-05583
£30.86
Yato YT-05583Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-2522
£54.58
Yato YT-2522Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-38671
£26.47
Yato YT-38671Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-25982
£27.97
Yato YT-25982Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-0605
£23.97
Yato YT-0605Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-5530
£899.97
Yato YT-5530Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-0614
£23.33
Yato YT-0614Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-09101
£137.02
Yato YT-09101Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 199826-6
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£56.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench S-jaw 83 30 015
£56.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 AF
£56.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
source: eBay
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652
£55.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
£55.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel