Yato YT-06341

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-06341
from £39.413 offersManufacturer: YatoPrice History
• Universally adjustable puller for various bolt patterns and distances
• Enables easy and damage-free removal of pulleys
• Safe and easy to use, even in tight working spaces
• Arms: 3-arm, Material: Carbon steel
• Working range: 50-80 mm, Slots: 3-6-9, Medium screw grade: 8.8
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£41.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.67 / Unit

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-06341 UNIVERSAL PULLEY PULLER ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT06341
✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-06341 UNIVERSAL PULLEY PULLER ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-06341 UNIVERSAL PULLEY PULLER ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT06341
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-06341 UNIVERSAL PULLEY PULLER ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£41.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.67 / Unit
More offers
2x ✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-06341 UNIVERSAL PULLEY PULLER ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT06341
2x ✅Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-06341 UNIVERSAL PULLEY PULLER ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£71.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universally adjustable puller for various bolt patterns and distances
Enables easy and damage-free removal of pulleys
Safe and easy to use, even in tight working spaces
Arms: 3-arm, Material: Carbon steel
Working range: 50-80 mm, Slots: 3-6-9, Medium screw grade: 8.8

Price History

1M
Yato YT-06341
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849)
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-15)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Micro screwdriver set 28 148
£39.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel