Yard Force LW CPC1

Price History
• Cordless patio cleaner
• Material: Lithium-ion battery 4.0Ah, charger 2.4A
• Working width: 200 mm, two speed settings 1200 rpm and 1400 rpm
• Forward/reverse brush rotation for efficient cleaning
• Adjustable additional handle for ergonomic handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yard Force LW CPC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yard Force LW CPC1 Cordless Patio Cleaner - 20V 4356200
Reviving tired patio slabs or scrubbing away driveway grime? The Yard Force LW CPC1 is a cordless electric patio cleaner. It's battery-powered so you'll move freely without trailing cables. Switch between forward and backward brush rotation to tackle stubborn dirt. The 20cm working width covers patios, decking and driveways efficiently. You'll connect a hose using the quick connector for deeper cleaning. This portable machine works across medium to heavy outdoor cleaning tasks. The front auxiliary handle improves comfort and control as you work. You'll swap between interchangeable brushes for different cleaning needs. It's compatible with the entire Yard Force CR20 range of batteries. The 80 watt motor delivers consistent power for outdoor cleaning sessions. This cordless cleaner means you'll reach awkward corners without power restrictions. It's designed for homeowners who want efficient patio and driveway maintenance. Model number: LW CPC1-UK. Pressure washer features:Corded or cordless: cordless with battery. 80 watt . Suitable for medium to heavy tasks. Maximum temperature of 40°C. Accessories included:Quick connector. Patio cleaner. Weight 5kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6939500731982.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Visit-the-Yard-Force-Store Yard Force 20V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Cordless Patio Cleaner 20cm cleaning width and 2-speed settings - LW CPC1 HJ8U
Yard Force 20V 4.0Ah Lithium-Ion Cordless Patio Cleaner 20cm cleaning width and 2-speed settings - LW CPC1 - Powerful 20V 4ah Lithium-Ion battery...
prodImage
£233.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless patio cleaner
Material: Lithium-ion battery 4.0Ah, charger 2.4A
Working width: 200 mm, two speed settings 1200 rpm and 1400 rpm
Forward/reverse brush rotation for efficient cleaning
Adjustable additional handle for ergonomic handling

Price History

1M 3M
Yard Force LW CPC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yard Force

Yard Force EasyMow 260B
£290.00
Yard Force EasyMow 260BCompare 3 Prices
Yard Force LM C40
£225.00
Yard Force LM C40Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LB G18W
£77.50
Yard Force LB G18WCompare 1 Prices
Yard Force LH G60W
£129.00
Yard Force LH G60WCompare 2 Prices
Yard Force LS G35W
£149.99
Yard Force LS G35WCompare 1 Prices
Yard Force LS C35
£189.00
Yard Force LS C35Compare 1 Prices
Yard Force LT C25W
£49.00
Yard Force LT C25WCompare 3 Prices
Yard Force LM F23BN iFlex
£189.99
Yard Force LM F23BN iFlexCompare 1 Prices
Yard Force LS C13
£99.00
Yard Force LS C13Compare 3 Prices
Yard Force LM G37A
£174.00
Yard Force LM G37ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Steel Earth Auger Set (279576)
£158.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach Aero2 Spade
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco P160-SL-90
£164.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shears P19-80-F
£147.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18PCA-120
£144.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Picobella (3424200)
£120.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£144.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-GPS182J
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL-Solo (3437000)
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena HighCut 360/18V P4A Solo (14776-55)
£182.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel