Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active
from £17.99to £34.9926 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Activity tracker with 1.47'' display
• Health monitoring: heart rate, sleep stages, stress measurement
• 50 sports modes for precise real-time tracking
• Waterproof up to 50 meters
• Battery life up to 18 days
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT display, 60Hz high refresh rate, 18 Days Battery Life, sleep and health monitoring, 50 sports modes, 5ATM, iOS & Android, Pink B0DK6ZZFL9
1.47" Full View Display: The Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active features a 1.47" TFT screen with vivid colors and improved brightness, delivering a clear and comfortable viewing experience. Ultra-Slim and Lightweight Design: With a thickness of just 9.99mm, the band offers a sleek, comfortable fit ideal for all-day wear, whether working, sleeping, or exercising. Long Battery Life up to 18 Days: Powered by a 210mAh battery, the band supports up to 18 days of usage on a single charge, minimizing the need for frequent recharging. 50 Sports Modes & 5ATM Water Resistance: Track workouts from running and cycling to yoga and more with 50 built-in sports modes. With 5ATM water resistance, it’s safe to wear while swimming or in the rain. Heart Rate and SpO₂ Monitoring: Continuously monitor heart rate and blood oxygen saturation throughout the day for deeper insights into your health and activity levels. Enhanced Sleep Tracking: Upgraded all-day sleep monitoring helps you understand sleep duration, quality, and patterns—ideal for improving your rest habits.
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active - Pink
Meet the Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active in Pink – your essential health and fitness companion. Designed for an active lifestyle, this smart band combines powerful functionality with a sleek, stylish look.Its vibrant 1.47-inch AMOLED display delivers crystal-clear, easy-to-read data even in bright sunlight. Monitor your heart rate in real-time during workouts and rest periods for valuable insights into your cardiovascular health. Gain a deeper understanding of your rest with advanced sleep monitoring that analyzes your sleep phases and provides tips for improved sleep quality.Stay seamlessly connected to your Android or iOS smartphone via Bluetooth. Receive call, message, and app notifications directly on your wrist, so you never miss an important alert. Track a wide range of activities from running and swimming to hiking and skiing. With a remarkable battery life of up to 18 days on a single charge, you can focus on your goals without constant recharging.Crafted from durable TPU and plastic, this lightweight and water-resistant tracker is built for comfort and performance. Start your journey to a smarter, healthier, and more active life with the Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active - Beige White
Discover the Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active in Beige White, your essential partner for achieving health and fitness goals. This elegantly designed wearable features a brilliant 1.47-inch AMOLED display, providing exceptional clarity even in direct sunlight for easy readability of all your data.Monitor your wellbeing with precision using the integrated heart rate sensor for real-time tracking. Gain deep insights into your sleep quality with advanced sleep stage analysis and receive personalized tips for improved rest. Stay connected to your digital world with smart notifications for calls and messages delivered directly to your wrist, compatible with both Android and iOS.Built for an active lifestyle, this tracker is your perfect companion for running, swimming, hiking, and cross-country skiing. Experience exceptional battery life of up to 18 days on a single charge, minimizing downtime. Crafted from durable TPU and plastic, it’s comfortable for all-day wear. Start your journey to a smarter, healthier, and more active life with the Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT display, 60Hz high refresh rate, 18 Days Battery Life, sleep and health monitoring, 50 sports modes, 5ATM, iOS & Android, White B0DKFM5S5R
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Pink 62746
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Pink
prodImage
£19.99
£23.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Black 59885
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Black
prodImage
£19.99
£23.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness 19.99 cm x x 14 cm, Green BHR08L1GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness 19.99 cm x x 14 cm, Green, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT Black, Black BHR9444GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT Black, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Global Version Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active 1.47'' Display Health Monitoring 5ATM Sports Bracelet Mi Fitness 18-days Battery Life 1005005737969907
Global Version Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active 1.47'' Display Health Monitoring 5ATM Sports Bracelet Mi Fitness 18-days Battery Life
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT display, 60Hz high refresh rate, 18 Days Battery Life, sleep and health monitoring, 50 sports modes, 5ATM, iOS & Android, Green B08N4ZBPSQ
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT display, 60Hz high refresh rate, 18 Days Battery Life, sleep and health monitoring, 50 sports modes, 5ATM, iOS & Android, Pruple B08N4JWPTL
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT display, 60Hz high refresh rate, 18 Days Battery Life, sleep and health monitoring, 50 sports modes, 5ATM, iOS & Android, Black B0DK6ZC5ZC
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Beige White 59882
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Beige White
prodImage
£19.99
£23.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Purple 70785
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Purple
prodImage
£19.99
£23.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Green 70783
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active Green
prodImage
£19.99
£23.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT Black, Black BHR9444GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT Black, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.46m x 0.5m, Pruple BHR08L3GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.46m x 0.5m, Pruple, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT White, White BHR9441GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT White, White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT Black, Black BHR9444GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT Black, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT Pink, Pink BHR9917GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT Pink, Pink, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active Fitness Tracker Black 1.47" Display 18 Day Battery
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active Fitness Tracker Black 1.47" Display 18 Day Battery, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > Activity Trackers
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.79 / Unit
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness 45.9 x 26.94 x 9.99mm, Black BHR9444GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness 45.9 x 26.94 x 9.99mm, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.46m x 0.5m, Purple BHR08L3GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.46m x 0.5m, Purple, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT Black, Black BHR9444GL
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports fitness tracker, 1.47'' TFT Black, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports Fitness Tracker, 1.47'' TFT Display, Black
XIAOMI Smart Band 9 Active, Sports Fitness Tracker, 1.47'' TFT Display, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active 1.47" Fitness Tracker Black
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active 1.47" Fitness Tracker Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Activity tracker with 1.47'' display
Health monitoring: heart rate, sleep stages, stress measurement
50 sports modes for precise real-time tracking
Waterproof up to 50 meters
Battery life up to 18 days

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Watch 5
£269.99
Xiaomi Watch 5Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Active
£18.45
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 ActiveCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Xiaomi Watch 2Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTECompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5
£71.16
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5Compare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Watch
£50.25
Xiaomi Mi WatchCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 Lite
£39.99
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 5 LiteCompare 17 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2
£15.32
Xiaomi Redmi Smart Band 2Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Xiaomi Watch S1 ActiveCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Active
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel