Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbud Basic 2

Price History
• Headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbud Basic 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2 - Black (International/CN Ver.)
Features 4.1g light weight 12-hour-long battery life Three sizes of earbuds for secure and comfortable wear Seamlessly switch between...
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: Free
[OFFICIAL UK] Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2, Earphones with Charging Case, IPX4 Sweatproof, Noise Cancelling Headphones, Built-in Mic Headset for Sports, 12hours mi-earbud-B2
【BLUETOOTH V5. 0 TECHNOLOGY& INTELLIGENT NOISE REDUCTION】Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2 adopt the latest Bluetooth V5. 0 and DSP intelligent environment noise reduction to enjoy HIFI sound quality and clear calling, which gives you much better music experience than the traditional Bluetooth V4.2.(Please note: the original xiaomi earbuds do not come with charger, you can charge with any cable with Micro usb port) 【BLUETOOTH V5. 0 TECHNOLOGY& INTELLIGENT NOISE REDUCTION】Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2 adopt the latest Bluetooth V5. 0 and DSP intelligent environment noise reduction to enjoy HIFI sound quality and clear calling, which gives you much better music experience than the traditional Bluetooth V4.2.(Please note: the original xiaomi earbuds do not come with charger, you can charge with any cable with Micro usb port) 【LONG BATTERY LIFE &CHARGE ON THE GO】4 hours working time for earbuds per charge and the charging case can provide additional 12 hours working time. Committed to providing more flexible and convenient charging methods with no strings attached. 【LIGHTWEIGHT & ONE-STEP PARING TECHNOLOGY】 Easy to operate and fast to connect.So Small And So Power Weigh only 4.1g as a way to offer incredible "Zero Pressure" wearing experience. Only need to take earbuds out of the charging case will they auto power on and make a connection. 【MULTI-FUNCTION PHYSICAL BUTTON】Euipped with multi-function physical button to reduce false touches and support Voice control, double-click to wake up the phone voice assistant, very convenient to use (It requires mobile phone to support and open the voice assistant function)
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2 - Black V18071A
Earphones.
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2 - Black
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2 - Black Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2, Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 Anti-Sweat IPX4 True Stereo...
prodImage
£24.96
£28.84
Shipping: £3.88
with shipping: £3.88
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 2 BHR4272GL
Pick up. use and listen freely
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi BHR4272GL Mi True Wireless Earbuds
Xiaomi BHR4272GL Mi True Wireless Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
4 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB Micro
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbud Basic 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£186.92
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earbud Basic 2
prodImage
£10.20
Shipping: Free
7G TECH STORE
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
SmarTechnics
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: £3.88
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel