Xiaomi Mi Smart Doorbell 3S WiFi

Price History
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa
• Smart doorbell with high-resolution 2K video
• 180-degree diagonal wide-angle view
• Two-way audio communication with voice modifier
• Operates on lithium batteries or wired
• Weatherproof according to IP65
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Smart Doorbell 3S WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Smart Doorbell 3S 46068
Xiaomi Smart Doorbell 3S
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Smart Doorbell 3S Black EU BHR7068GL R3-PDZW-Y315
46068
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smart doorbell with high-resolution 2K video
180-degree diagonal wide-angle view
Two-way audio communication with voice modifier
Operates on lithium batteries or wired
Weatherproof according to IP65
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:Amazon Alexa

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Smart Doorbell 3S WiFi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£22.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.41
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
£33.06
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit EditionCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Imou DB2S Kit
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shelly EM Gen3
£69.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Smart Home Controller II (8750002101)
£68.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yale Linus Smart Lock
£74.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance Iris
£75.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Reolink D340P
£73.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Online Authorized Store
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel