Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6
from £63.95to £77.082 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Heart Rate, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring, Speed
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Daily goal, Distance, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time
• Display: Date, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Speed, Time, Timekeeping, Training time
• Comfort Features: Smartphone notifications
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Internal Storage: 32 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded (black) Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6 Waterproof Wristband Watch Black Sport Fitness Heart Rate
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6 Waterproof Wristband Watch Black Sport Fitness Heart Rate     Description: More information at a glance:...
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6-1.56'' AMOLED Touch Screen, SPO2, Sleep Breathing Tracking, 5ATM Water Resistant, 14 Days Battery Life, 30 Sports Mode, BHR4951GL
Features New full-screen display: 1.56" AMOLED screen 49% larger than its predecessor Mi Smart Band 5; 326 PPI resolution, to see images and...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:12.8 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Heart Rate, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring, Speed
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Daily goal, Distance, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time
Display:Date, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Speed, Time, Timekeeping, Training time
Comfort Features:Smartphone notifications
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Internal Storage:32 MB
Water-Repellent:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Display Size:1.56 in"
Display Size:3.96 cm
Display Type:AMOLED
Resolution:152 px x 486 px
Standby / Talk Time:14 Days
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro
£50.08
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 ProCompare 24 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£25.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 9Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Xiaomi Smart Band 7Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£85.08
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£35.68
Xiaomi Smart Band 8Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 CeramicCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£68.49
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 Active
£64.59
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 ActiveCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Whoop 4.0
£62.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
Honor Volume 6
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer AS 80 C
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
£57.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fitbit Ace 2
£72.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polar Perforated leather strap 22 mm
£50.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Luxe
£72.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fitbit Ace
£52.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Band 3 Pro
£51.76
Compare Prices
55 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel