Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 Active

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 Active
from £64.591 offerManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Distance, Number of steps, Time
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Weather Forecast, World time clock
• Acceleration Sensor: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 50 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Display Size: 1.83 in"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Redmi Watch 3 Active Black, 1.83” LCD Display, Bluetooth Phone Calls, SpO2 and Heart Rate Monitoring, 5ATM Water Resistance, 12-Day Battery Life, 100+ Fitness Mode, Black
A classic fit 1.83” Ultra Large Screen Bluetooth Calling on the wrist Abundant sports & health monitoring
prodImage
£64.59
£84.74
Shipping: £20.15
with shipping: £20.15
Product Details
Specification
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Distance, Number of steps, Time
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Cycle monitoring, Fitness functions, Heart Rate, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Weather Forecast, World time clock
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Display Size:1.83 in"
Resolution:240 px x 280 px
Location Determination:Without
Battery Capacity:289 Milliampere-hours
Battery Life:12 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro
£50.08
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 ProCompare 24 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£25.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 9Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Xiaomi Smart Band 7Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£85.08
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£35.68
Xiaomi Smart Band 8Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 CeramicCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£68.49
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6
£63.95
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Whoop 4.0
£62.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fitbit Inspire 2
£57.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor Volume 6
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer AS 80 C
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Luxe
£72.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Garmin vívofit 4 S/M
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Ace
£52.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Ironman Move x20
£52.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Charge 3
£77.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 Active
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: £20.15
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel