Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop Pro

Price History
• Wiping robot
• Bin Capacity: 0.55 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 33 W
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 1,438 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum X20 Pro, All-in-One Base with auto mop washing, hot air drying, dust collection, 7000Pa suction, extendable mop arm, wide-angle sensing, LDS, 5200mAh battery, voice control. B0DK6PT2B2
All-in-one base station with auto mop pad washing, hot air drying, and dust collection:Automatic mop washing and Hot air drying, Automatic dust collection Dispose once every 75 days, 4L large clean water tank 120㎡* actual mopping area at one go, Detachable cleaning trayConvenient cleaning and maintenance. 7000Pa powerful suction fan blower:Powerful suction for quick collection of dust, debris, and hair. The app supports four adjustable suction speeds: Silent, Standard, Strong and Turbo for efficient cleaning of dust from floors. High-precision obstacle avoidance system With wide-angle perception Precise and nimble. It combines 120° wide-area structured light and edge sensor. High-precision measurement of edge distance and ultra wide-angle perception of low-level obstacles facilitate nimble avoidance and prevent collisions, making cleaning in blind spots a breeze. Smart carpet detection with auto mop pad raising:Adopts an ultrasonic sensor that automatically triggers the mop pads to raise by 10mm* when it detects carpet. In Carpet boost mode*, stronger suction turns on automatically when the mops are lifted, to effectively vacuum hair and dust from deep inside the carpet without getting the carpet wet.The mop pads can be automatically lifted up to 10mm. However, if the carpet is thicker than 8mm or shaggy and fringed, it is suggested that users select "Carpet avoidance" mode in Mi Home/Xiaomi Home app. 5200mAh long-lasting battery, Handles large homes effortlessly, Lasts up to 160 minutes* under Standard mode, providing comprehensive and effortless cleaning for even the large homes., Weight: 8.157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro Robot Vacuum Cleaner Black SKV4109GL
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro Robot Vacuum Cleaner Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.99 / Unit
XIAOMI Robot Vacuum X20 Pro, All-in-One Base with auto mop washing, hot air drying, dust collection, 7000Pa suction, extendable mop arm, wide-angle 57887
Features All-in-one base station with auto mop pad washing, hot air drying, and dust collection:Automatic mop washing and Hot...
prodImage
£402.20
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mijia Robot Vacuum Cleaner Mop 3C Plus Pro C103 - 5000Pa Suction, Smart App Control, Enhanced Edition with Planned Sweeping & Washing
The Xiaomi Mijia Robot Vacuum Cleaner Mop 3C Plus Pro C103 offers powerful cleaning performance with a 5000Pa suction capacity, ensuring thorough...
prodImage
£408.45
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi H50 Pro Robot Vacuum with Mop Function, 15000Pa Suction, Extendable Side Brush and Mop, Dual Anti-Tangle System, Hot Air Drying, 10mm Mop Lift, Wide-angle Obstacle Avoidance, All-in-one station B0GDXT7YVN
Enhanced edge and corner cleaning: For hard-to-reach edges and corners, the dual robotic armsystem provides a comprehensive solution. Dynamic edge brushes and mop arms extend or retract to clean corners,edges and even under furniture and appliances, 0mm distance to edges and corners ensuring deep cleaning in low and narrow spaces. 15,000Pa powerful suction for thorough cleaning: The 15,000Pa powerful suction fan delivers ultra-strong negative pressure. Effectively lift everyday dirt, dust, crumbs, hair and deep‑embedded debris from carpets and hard floors. Free your hands and reduce maintenance by station: All-in-one base station with automatic mop washing and hot air drying.Automatic dust collection makesure one bag can last up to 75 days for effortless dust disposal.The 4L extra-large clean water tank covers up to 240 m² in a single fill. Reduced maintenance:Combined with "Y"-shaped comb teeth mainbrush and dual-claw anti-tangle spiral side brush, it efficiently reduces hair entanglement andthe need for manual maintenance.Automatically raises the mop and increases suction when it detects a carpet for a deep clean. A very intelligent home assistants:Connect with the Xiaomi Home app to access personalised settings such as scheduled cleaning, no-go zones and other customisable features to suit your needs. You can also startcleaning tasks remotely through Xiaomi Home app, even when you're away., Weight: 23.368999772 pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Mijia Robot Vacuum Cleaner Mop 3C Plus Pro C103 - 5000Pa Suction, Smart App Control, Enhanced Edition with Planned Sweeping & Washing
- Powerful Cleaning Performance: - Equipped with a 5000Pa suction capacity for thorough removal of dust, dirt, and debris. - Smart App Control: -...
prodImage
£408.45
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop Pro Reinigungsroboter white App gesteuert, compatible with Amazon Alexa Mi Robot Vacuum Mop Pro Colore Bianco
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop P White Technical Specifications: Brand: Xiaomi Model: My Robot Vacuum Mop P White (STYTJ02YM) General Engine: NIDEC...
prodImage
£463.02
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mijia Robot Vacuum Cleaner Mop 3C Pro Enhanced Edition Plus C103 - 5000Pa Suction, Smart App-Controlled Sweeping & Mopping System
- Powerful cleaning performance with a 45W motor and 5000Pa suction power, ensuring effective removal of dust, dirt, and debris. - Designed for both...
prodImage
£530.93
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi MI Robot vacuum cleaner 26199 Vacuum Mop Pro Black 32966
Smart and effective home assistant, powerful and functional robot vacuum cleaner Mi Robot Vacuum can clean up to 180 sq m. Intelligent mapping...
prodImage
£628.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:33 W
Bin Capacity:0.55 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:1,438 V
Wiping Function:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Side brush
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 110 min
Battery Capacity:3.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Software Issues
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2023
|
Software (the App) communication with the unit is poor and often goes wrong.
1,0 von 5 Sternen no assistence
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/06/2023
|
After one year of daily use, the robot started malfunctioning (i.e. wrong mapping). The assistance was totally unuseful and in the end, I had to buy another robot, from another company. No recommended et all!
2,0 von 5 Sternen Worked great for three months
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/06/2023
|
It was a fantastic product and we were more than happy with it but after a few months of use the vacuum robot started having problems with his map, meaning we would send him to clean up the hallway, he's start driving and...View More then delete his map and start cleaning up around his dock. It's incredibly frustrating and makes the vacuum robot unusable. This problem only got worse over time, now 5 months after buying the robot it only works 1 out of 10 times. So for the start it was a great valueView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars It needs sofwtare improvement
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/03/2023
|
It needs sofwtare improvement. the software app doesn't save the map properly and doesn't keep the map history. also path planning needs more optimization and improvement.
1.0 out of 5 stars my worst purchase
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/02/2023
|
The robot is weirdly stupid. It leaves a lot of spots of its map untouched when it states the vacuuming is complete and goes back to charge. And even for cleaned areas, I sometimes need to use the remote control to force the...View More robot vacuum the dirt. The mop just adds a bit of wetness on the floor and does not clean dirty spots. It is only good for cat fur if you have one but if there are cat litter around your house forget using the mop as even a few of them can make your entire home muddy.View Less
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop Pro Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 32 reviews
5
14
4
2
3
5
2
3
1
8

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini
£69.90
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner MiniCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£169.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40C
£119.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S40CCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£249.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20
£159.99
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Truclean W20
£136.99
Xiaomi Truclean W20Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£209.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£138.69
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roborock Q10 S5+
£323.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy RoboVac G10 Hybrid
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D9
£273.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
Eufy X8 Pro
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Romy C5
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-621.0)
source: Kärcher
Kärcher RCV 3 (1.269-621.0)
£299.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ultenic T10
£269.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D9 Max
£298.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L40 Ultra AE
£333.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.99 / Unit
prodImage
£402.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£408.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel