Xiaomi Mi Bedside Lamp 2

Price History
• Lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant
• Operable with Smartphone: Yes
• Dimensions: H254 mm x W152 mm x L152 Millimetre
• Weight: 998 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Bedside Lamp 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi LED Lamp Nightstand Lamp Bianco M2-41WP-D610
Multicolor: You can choose from 16 million colors Adjust the color and brightness according to the light: it can reach up to 400lm brightness, enough to illuminate your whole room Smart voice control: Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant, Apple Homekit Smart App Control: You can control it with Mi Home App Elegant design: the lamp has a minimalist style and fits any style in your home
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Xiaomi Mi Bedside Lamp 2 Lampe de table intelligente Blanc Wi-Fi B09TWRSZ9Z
OB02977
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 55.56 lumens/watt
Xiaomi Mi Bedside Lamp 2 EU
XiaomiMiBedsideLamp2EU
prodImage
£74.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H254 mm x W152 mm x L152 Millimetre
Weight:998 g
Specification
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant
Operable with Smartphone:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Bedside Lamp 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

338 Reviews

Latest
Recomendable
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
05/07/2025
|
Recomendable
Fails to connect to homekit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2025
|
Light works but can’t be added to HomeKit without it being on a 2.4 ghz connection which most dont use except for guests making it difficult to turn it off and on remotely with my phone which was why I got it in the first place....View More The light is also very dim compared to what I saw in videos which makes it more a side table lamp or mood lighting at best.View Less
Great Lamp but did not come with UK plug
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2024
|
Very nice light, well made, bright adjustable light, looks super. Bit of a pain that when you get it out of the box you can’t use it until you buy a Europe to UK converter
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
14/07/2024
|
Perfect.
STAY AWAY: after only 6 weeks, light intensity and color settings do not work anymore
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/06/2024
|
I have to admit: this lamp looks sleak. However, after a very short time of use the features to set light intensity and the light's color stopped working. The manual is very vage about whom to contact about warrenty and...View More Amazon does not offer any contact button for the supplier. That is not how things should work in our times.View Less
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi Bedside Lamp 2 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 338 reviews
5
188
4
41
3
35
2
23
1
51

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£22.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200
£39.98
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera AW200Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300
£8.49
Xiaomi WiFi Range Extender N300Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender Pro
£39.37
Xiaomi Mi WiFi Range Extender ProCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi AX3000T
£31.99
Xiaomi AX3000TCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£58.33
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFi
£20.18
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug 2 WiFiCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300
£35.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW300Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit Edition
£33.23
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Gigabit EditionCompare 2 Prices
xinpengzhan
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Amazon EU
prodImage
£54.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 55.56 lumens/watt
prodImage
£74.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel