Xiaomi Mi Band

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi Band
from £80.191 offerManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Distance, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Vibration Alarm: Yes
• Timer: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Band
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Global Version Original Xiaomi Mi Band 10 1.62" AMOLED Works With Mi Fitness Mi Home App 1005009410654645
Global Version Original Xiaomi Mi Band 10 1.62" AMOLED Works With Mi Fitness Mi Home App
prodImage
£80.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Distance, Number of steps, Sleep monitoring
Water-Repellent:Yes
Vibration Alarm:Yes
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Display Type:LED
Connections:USB

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Band
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Pro
£50.08
Xiaomi Smart Band 9 ProCompare 24 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£25.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 9Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Xiaomi Smart Band 7Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£85.08
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£35.68
Xiaomi Smart Band 8Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 CeramicCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£68.49
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6
£63.95
Xiaomi Mi Smart Band 6Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 Active
£64.59
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 3 ActiveCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Charge 3
£77.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer AS 80 C
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Luxe
£72.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fitbit Ace 2
£72.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Inspire HR
£94.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polar Unite
£91.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Whoop 4.0
£62.12
Compare Prices
13 offers
Honor Volume 6
£62.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Band
prodImage
£80.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel