Xiaomi Electric Toothbrush T700

Price History
• Electric toothbrush with LED display
• Ultra-dense, soft bristles made of Dupont nylon
• High-frequency vibrations with 39,600 oscillations per minute
• Deep cleaning and access to hard-to-reach areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Electric Toothbrush T700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Mijia T700 Sonic Electric Toothbrush Adult OPC-PCMSZYS-NEW
parameter: Name: Mijia Electric Toothbrush T700 Color: dark blue Product net weight: 220g Brush material: American DuPont bristles Charging method:...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Electric Toothbrush T700 EU OPC-PBBF6Y6-NEW
Handle color White Rated voltage  3.7V  Handle size  87.5 mm, 28.5 mm  Waterproof rating  IPX7  Place of...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi T700 Electric Toothbrush Black OPC-PBRHYMF-NEW
Xiaomi T700 Electric Toothbrush Black are specially designed for sensitive teeth has soft and non-irritant bristles that go extensively into the gap...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Mijia Sonic Electric Toorhbrush T700 LED Smart Oral Tooth Cleaner Stepless Speed Wateproof With 2Pcs Soft Brush Heads OPC-PBHNZC7-NEW
Specification Brand Xiaomi Mijia Product Name MijiaT700 Sonic Electric Toothbrush Product model MES604 Product color Dark blue Rated input 5V Rated...
prodImage
£149.20
£153.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with LED display
Ultra-dense, soft bristles made of Dupont nylon
High-frequency vibrations with 39,600 oscillations per minute
Deep cleaning and access to hard-to-reach areas

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Electric Toothbrush T700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£56.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X10
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare for Kids HX6352
£49.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 Series HX3683
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wondersmile WonderBrush Pro
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£66.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3681
£61.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X Pro
£51.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.20
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel