Xiaomi BE3600

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £46.59to £68.996 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Router with a speed of 2.5 Gbps
• Support for Wi-Fi 7 technology
• Quad-core CPU at 1.1 GHz
• Compatible with Xiaomi Mesh System
• Multiple Ethernet ports available
• High network stability and range
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi BE3600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2025 New Xiaomi Router BE3600 WiFi 7 2.4/5GHz Dual Bands 160 Mhz 3570Mbps Mesh Networking Gaming Acceleration 2.5G Ethernet Port 1005009939550876
2025 New Xiaomi Router BE3600 WiFi 7 2.4/5GHz Dual Bands 160 Mhz 3570Mbps Mesh Networking Gaming Acceleration 2.5G Ethernet Port
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mijia Router BE3600 WiFi7 2.4/5GHz Duan Bands 160Mhz 3570Mbps Mesh Networking Gaming Acceleration 2.5G Ethernet Port 1005009355419962
Xiaomi Mijia Router BE3600 WiFi7 2.4/5GHz Duan Bands 160Mhz 3570Mbps Mesh Networking Gaming Acceleration 2.5G Ethernet Port
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Router BE3600 2.5G UK 60389
Xiaomi Router BE3600 2.5G UK
prodImage
£54.99
£58.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi BE3600 WiFi 7 Router 3570Mbps Dual-Band Mesh Qualcomm Gaming VPN Support
Xiaomi BE3600 WiFi 7 Router 3570Mbps Dual-Band Mesh Qualcomm Gaming VPN Support, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Router BE3600 2.5G EU 148962283
Xiaomi Router BE3600 2.5G EU
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi Router BE3600 New WiFi7 2.5G Ethernet Port 3600 Mbps Ultra Fast NetworkSpeed Work with Mi Home APP 1005008499789407
Xiaomi Router BE3600 New WiFi7 2.5G Ethernet Port 3600 Mbps Ultra Fast NetworkSpeed Work with Mi Home APP
prodImage
£49.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Router with a speed of 2.5 Gbps
Support for Wi-Fi 7 technology
Quad-core CPU at 1.1 GHz
Compatible with Xiaomi Mesh System
Multiple Ethernet ports available
High network stability and range
Material: plastic
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
Xiaomi BE3600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000
£57.19
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 Dual
£47.79
Xiaomi Smart Camera C300 DualCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301
£28.49
Xiaomi Mi Smart Camera C301Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701
£44.23
Xiaomi Smart Camera C701Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£295.23
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000Compare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400
£59.99
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW400Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302
£27.99
Xiaomi Smart Camera C302Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-MR100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Deco X10
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link TD-W9960v
£36.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer AX23
£49.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenda 4G06
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer AX12
£36.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS RT-AX52
£43.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
MikroTik hAP (RB951Ui-2nD)
£41.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cudy WR3000
£41.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link R15
£40.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.90
hot-gb-deals
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel