Wolfcraft Standard hole saw set 5-piece (2162000)

• Hole Saw Set
• Suitable for: wood, drywall, construction board, chipboard, carpenter board, plastic
• Hole saw diameters: 60, 68, 74, 80, 95 mm
• Mandrel
• 10 mm pilot drill bit
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Multi-Blade Hole Saw, Ø 60-95 mm I 2162000 I Saw with 5 quick-change blades, Ø 60-95 mm, cutting depth 33 mm B001S2R4I0
conduit hole saw made from hardened and tempered strip steel for drilling holes in wood and drywall materials (e.g. plasterboard and OSB panels) 5 quick-change blades with (Ø 60, 68, 74, 80, 95 mm), 33 mm cutting depth, for a wide range of interior works projects safety lock for fixing the conduit hole saw in the drill plate for good working safety, ideal for power drills with a fast rotation stop mechanism, Weight: 1.137585273 pounds, Manufacturer: WOLFCRAFT
prodImage
£18.20
£22.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wolfcraft 2162000 - Standart crown saw for wood, laminated plaster Ø 60,68,74,81,95 mm cutting depth: 33 mm
Wolfcraft 2162000 - Standart crown saw for wood, laminated plaster ø 60,68,74,81,95 mm cutting depth: 33 mm
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miscellaneous
Suitable for: wood, drywall, construction board, chipboard, carpenter board, plastic
Hole saw diameters: 60, 68, 74, 80, 95 mm
Mandrel
10 mm pilot drill bit
Contents:5 Piece

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£111.77
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)
£229.00
Wolfcraft TC 670 Expert (5555000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)
£119.99
Wolfcraft Drill stand (5027000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft 4688000
£19.99
Wolfcraft 4688000Compare 4 Prices
Wolfcraft TC 710 PW
£189.00
Wolfcraft TC 710 PWCompare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)
£129.00
Wolfcraft 1 TC 610 W (5561000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
£18.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (40109511)
£18.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£19.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32007
£18.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool HSS D 4/43 CE/M Set (493423)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Standard hole saw set 5-piece (2162000)
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel