Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
from £16.95to £35.954 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Saw Blade Set
• Suitable for: Multifunction tools with Starlock mount
• Content: 3 pcs.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 35222967090 Starlock Mini Cut Combo Set 3piece B08F281HNY
APPLICATION: STARLOCK MINI CUT COMBO SET 3 accessories, ideal for cutting small grooves and working in hard-to-reach places such as numerous installation jobs, installing switches, building models and much more. The set offers an attractive saving compared to a single purchase FEATURES: 3 attachments, ideal for cutting small grooves and working in hard-to-reach places, p.es. for numerous installation jobs, installing switches, building model kits and much more. The set offers an attractive saving compared to a single purchase CONTENTS: the Starlock Mini Cut Combo set contains 2 E-Cut Long-Life cutting blades (30 x 10 mm, 35 x 20 mm), 1 carbide file (30 x 10 mm). COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with all FEIN MultiMaster MultiTools. Check compatibility with other FEIN Multitools. Works with majority of Multitools from other manufacturers. Starlock blade system the most compatible blade fitting on market. QUALITY: FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality work tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Weight: 0.01543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fein Starlock Mini Cut MultiTool Accessories Combo x3 Pcs 35222967090
Fein Starlock Mini Cut MultiTool Accessories Combo x3 Pcs 35222967090, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£18.14
£24.09
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
FEIN Mini Cut Combo Starlock Multi-Tool Blade Pack of 3 - 35222967090
FEIN Mini Cut Combo Starlock Multi-Tool Blade Pack of 3 - 35222967090, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Mini Combo Set 35222967090
Fein 3 Piece Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool Mini Combo Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Content: 3 pcs.
Suitable for
Multifunction tools with Starlock mount

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT99562
£17.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£13.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Bit set 42-piece (118953)
£17.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Drill bit set E-07026
£16.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: £5.95
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel