Wilson ALU Power Spin 127

Price History
• Tennis string
• Length: 220 meters, Diameter: 1.27 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson ALU Power Spin 127
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon Alu Power Spin 127 Tennis Racket String - 16L 1.27mm - 220m Reel WRZ993200
Luxilon Alu Power Spin 127 Tennis Racket String - 16L 1.27mm - 220m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Alu Power 127 Spin, 220 m Roll, Silver, 1.27 mm, Unisex, WRZ993200 LUX-ALUPOWERSPIN-220M-SILVR-127
Luxilon tennis racket string for stringing rackets, Ideal for control-oriented players with a focus on spin shots Better spin absorption due to pentagonal string shape Optimum combination of power and stability due to low tension loss Roll with 220 m for about 17-18 restringings, monofilament string, Ideal for hybrid string bed Contents: Luxilon Tennis Racket String, Alu Power 127 Spin, Length: 220 m, Diameter: 1.27 mm, Material: Co-Polyester, Colour: Silver, WRZ993200
prodImage
£219.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Length: 220 meters, Diameter: 1.27 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson ALU Power Spin 127
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Ultra golf ball
£27.99
Wilson Ultra golf ballCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£167.34
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£76.99
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£46.99
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Wilson Triad 3Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade 100L V9
£218.01
Wilson Blade 100L V9Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Evolution Game Basketball
£53.73
Wilson Evolution Game BasketballCompare 14 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Clash 100UL V3
£125.99
Wilson Clash 100UL V3Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babolat Pure Aero Team
£173.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop SX 300
£239.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade 98 16x19 V9
£229.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£161.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£157.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel