Wilson Blade Feel 100

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Blade Feel 100
from £79.00to £120.005 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 645 cm²
• Strung: Yes
• String Pattern: 16x19
• Balance: 340 mm
• Profile Thickness: 23 mm
• Dimensions: L686 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 285 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Blade Feel 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Blade Feel 100 Rkt racket FH-S4LO-GG9Q
Wilson Blade Feel 100 Tennis Racket for advanced players looking for an optimal playing feel Lightweight basalt/carbon material to minimise vibrations for comfortable handling Perimeter Weighting System for ultimate balance and optimal torsional rigidity, With stringing, Grip-heavy balance Cushion Aire grip with perforated band for comfortable grip and optimal sweat absorption, Stylish design Contents: 1x Wilson Blade Feel 100 Tennis Racket, Length: 69.3 cm, Weight: 0.3 kg, grip size: 2, WR117410U2
prodImage
£79.00
£97.72
Shipping: £18.72
with shipping: £18.72
Wilson Blade Feel 100 Graphite Tennis Racket, With BLX Technology for Competitive Players, Colour: Green, Grip Size: 1 B0GHRTKKC4
SUPERIOR CONTROL: Designed for competitive club players who bring the power and need ultimate control to dominate points with confidence and precision ENHANCED FEEL: Everything designed to enhance feel, from the geometry of the frame to the midsize head, making you feel connected to the ball on every stroke BLX TECHNOLOGY: Filters out vibrations for a pure, connected feel with the ball, giving you the confidence needed to control points during competitive play COMPETITIVE DESIGN: Frame geometry and midsize head work together to deliver the exceptional feel and control that competitive players demand DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Blade Feel 100 Tennis Racket, Head Size: 645 cm, Length: 692 cm, Age Range: 12+ to adult, Colour: Green, Grip Size: 1
prodImage
£102.63
Shipping: Free
Wilson Blade Feel 100 Graphite Tennis Racket, With BLX Technology for Competitive Players, Colour: Green, Grip Size: 2 150473818
SUPERIOR CONTROL: Designed for competitive club players who bring the power and need ultimate control to dominate points with confidence and precision ENHANCED FEEL: Everything designed to enhance feel, from the geometry of the frame to the midsize head, making you feel connected to the ball on every stroke BLX TECHNOLOGY: Filters out vibrations for a pure, connected feel with the ball, giving you the confidence needed to control points during competitive play COMPETITIVE DESIGN: Frame geometry and midsize head work together to deliver the exceptional feel and control that competitive players demand DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Blade Feel 100 Tennis Racket, Head Size: 645 cm, Length: 692 cm, Age Range: 12+ to adult, Colour: Green, Grip Size: 2
prodImage
£103.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson Blade Feel 100 Graphite Tennis Racket, With BLX Technology for Competitive Players, Colour: Green, Grip Size: 3 150473819
SUPERIOR CONTROL: Designed for competitive club players who bring the power and need ultimate control to dominate points with confidence and precision ENHANCED FEEL: Everything designed to enhance feel, from the geometry of the frame to the midsize head, making you feel connected to the ball on every stroke BLX TECHNOLOGY: Filters out vibrations for a pure, connected feel with the ball, giving you the confidence needed to control points during competitive play COMPETITIVE DESIGN: Frame geometry and midsize head work together to deliver the exceptional feel and control that competitive players demand DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Blade Feel 100 Tennis Racket, Head Size: 645 cm, Length: 692 cm, Age Range: 12+ to adult, Colour: Green, Grip Size: 3
prodImage
£111.34
Shipping: Free
Wilson Blade Feel 100 Tennis Racket, For Men and Women B0BW4D9TQQ
Wilson Blade Feel 100 Tennis Racket for advanced players looking for an optimal playing feel Lightweight basalt/carbon material to minimise vibrations for comfortable handling Perimeter Weighting System for ultimate balance and optimal torsional rigidity, With stringing, Grip-heavy balance Cushion Aire grip with perforated band for comfortable grip and optimal sweat absorption, Stylish design Contents: 1x Wilson Blade Feel 100 Tennis Racket, Length: 69.8 cm, Weight: 0.3 kg, grip size: 1, WR117410U1
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:23 mm
Dimensions:L686 Millimetre
Frame Weight:285 g
Properties
Head Size:645 cm²
Strung:Yes
String Pattern:16x19
Balance:340 mm

Price History

1M
Wilson Blade Feel 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 30 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Evolution Game Basketball
£60.41
Wilson Evolution Game BasketballCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Blade Feel 103
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Ultra Power 100
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
£80.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Reel 1.3 mm 200 m
£76.18
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tecnifibre Tour Endurance 12R
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Hawk Touch 120 m
£82.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£74.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
£85.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 100
IRINAS
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £18.72
prodImage
£102.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel