Wilson Clash 100UL V3

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £152.99to £259.9912 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Racket
• Material: Graphite, Agiplast
• Technologies: SI3D for flexibility and stability, Click & Go for easy bumper replacement
• Design: Graphite black with red accents
• Weight: 265 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Clash 100UL V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 1 148595309
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for smooth swing mechanics and easy grip control, this racket offers arm-friendly playability ideal for juniors and players recovering from shoulder strain Smartly balanced specs: With its ultra-lightweight frame and optimized head size, string pattern, and balance, the Clash 100UL V3 delivers dependable power and precision without overwhelming technique Effortless manoeuvrability: Perfect for players with lighter builds or slower swing speeds, this racket’s low weight and net-friendly agility make it a standout for women, juniors, and older athletes Patented SI3D tech advantage: Featuring Wilson’s SI3D frame technology, it rebalances flexibility and stability for a larger sweet spot, enhanced comfort, and added plow-through power Contents: 1x Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 1
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 1 148595309
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for smooth swing mechanics and easy grip control, this racket offers arm-friendly playability ideal for juniors and players recovering from shoulder strain Smartly balanced specs: With its ultra-lightweight frame and optimized head size, string pattern, and balance, the Clash 100UL V3 delivers dependable power and precision without overwhelming technique Effortless manoeuvrability: Perfect for players with lighter builds or slower swing speeds, this racket’s low weight and net-friendly agility make it a standout for women, juniors, and older athletes Patented SI3D tech advantage: Featuring Wilson’s SI3D frame technology, it rebalances flexibility and stability for a larger sweet spot, enhanced comfort, and added plow-through power Contents: 1x Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 1
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 3 148595311
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for smooth swing mechanics and easy grip control, this racket offers arm-friendly playability ideal for juniors and players recovering from shoulder strain Smartly balanced specs: With its ultra-lightweight frame and optimized head size, string pattern, and balance, the Clash 100UL V3 delivers dependable power and precision without overwhelming technique Effortless manoeuvrability: Perfect for players with lighter builds or slower swing speeds, this racket’s low weight and net-friendly agility make it a standout for women, juniors, and older athletes Patented SI3D tech advantage: Featuring Wilson’s SI3D frame technology, it rebalances flexibility and stability for a larger sweet spot, enhanced comfort, and added plow-through power Contents: 1x Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 3
prodImage
£153.39
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight and Arm-Friendly, Provides Balanced Comfort and Powerful Shots, Colour: Black, Size: 0 B0DX2GMY6Y
Ultra-lightweight tennis racket, Perfect for those looking for an effortless swing or those with arm injuries, Suitable for player of all levels Experience enhanced stability thanks to the increased racket inertia, Remains balanced and light with better forgiveness and reduced margin for error In a refreshed black graphite design that is representative of top performance, This ultra-light racket combines comfort, power and agility in one The SI3D technology provides a flexible frame for greater balance, Crafted with a Click & Go bumper and grommet system for greater durability and long-term play Contents: 1 x Wilson Clash 100UL V3, Colour: Black, Size: 0
prodImage
£177.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight and Arm-Friendly, Provides Balanced Comfort and Powerful Shots, Colour: Black, Size: 3 146007562
Ultra-lightweight tennis racket, Perfect for those looking for an effortless swing or those with arm injuries, Suitable for player of all levels Experience enhanced stability thanks to the increased racket inertia, Remains balanced and light with better forgiveness and reduced margin for error In a refreshed black graphite design that is representative of top performance, This ultra-light racket combines comfort, power and agility in one The SI3D technology provides a flexible frame for greater balance, Crafted with a Click & Go bumper and grommet system for greater durability and long-term play Contents: 1 x Wilson Clash 100UL V3, Colour: Black, Size: 3
prodImage
£163.46
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 0 WILSON-WR173010U-COLOR_0
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for smooth swing mechanics and easy grip control, this racket offers arm-friendly playability ideal for juniors and players recovering from shoulder strain Smartly balanced specs: With its ultra-lightweight frame and optimized head size, string pattern, and balance, the Clash 100UL V3 delivers dependable power and precision without overwhelming technique Effortless manoeuvrability: Perfect for players with lighter builds or slower swing speeds, this racket’s low weight and net-friendly agility make it a standout for women, juniors, and older athletes Patented SI3D tech advantage: Featuring Wilson’s SI3D frame technology, it rebalances flexibility and stability for a larger sweet spot, enhanced comfort, and added plow-through power Contents: 1x Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 0
prodImage
£163.85
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight and Arm-Friendly, Provides Balanced Comfort and Powerful Shots, Colour: Black, Size: 0 B0DX2GMY6Y
Ultra-lightweight tennis racket, Perfect for those looking for an effortless swing or those with arm injuries, Suitable for player of all levels Experience enhanced stability thanks to the increased racket inertia, Remains balanced and light with better forgiveness and reduced margin for error In a refreshed black graphite design that is representative of top performance, This ultra-light racket combines comfort, power and agility in one The SI3D technology provides a flexible frame for greater balance, Crafted with a Click & Go bumper and grommet system for greater durability and long-term play Contents: 1 x Wilson Clash 100UL V3, Colour: Black, Size: 0
prodImage
£166.25
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 2 148595310
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for smooth swing mechanics and easy grip control, this racket offers arm-friendly playability ideal for juniors and players recovering from shoulder strain Smartly balanced specs: With its ultra-lightweight frame and optimized head size, string pattern, and balance, the Clash 100UL V3 delivers dependable power and precision without overwhelming technique Effortless manoeuvrability: Perfect for players with lighter builds or slower swing speeds, this racket’s low weight and net-friendly agility make it a standout for women, juniors, and older athletes Patented SI3D tech advantage: Featuring Wilson’s SI3D frame technology, it rebalances flexibility and stability for a larger sweet spot, enhanced comfort, and added plow-through power Contents: 1x Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 2
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 5 B0FWKZQWKQ
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for smooth swing mechanics and easy grip control, this racket offers arm-friendly playability ideal for juniors and players recovering from shoulder strain Smartly balanced specs: With its ultra-lightweight frame and optimized head size, string pattern, and balance, the Clash 100UL V3 delivers dependable power and precision without overwhelming technique Effortless manoeuvrability: Perfect for players with lighter builds or slower swing speeds, this racket’s low weight and net-friendly agility make it a standout for women, juniors, and older athletes Patented SI3D tech advantage: Featuring Wilson’s SI3D frame technology, it rebalances flexibility and stability for a larger sweet spot, enhanced comfort, and added plow-through power Contents: 1x Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 5
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 4 B0FWKSKC1S
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for smooth swing mechanics and easy grip control, this racket offers arm-friendly playability ideal for juniors and players recovering from shoulder strain Smartly balanced specs: With its ultra-lightweight frame and optimized head size, string pattern, and balance, the Clash 100UL V3 delivers dependable power and precision without overwhelming technique Effortless manoeuvrability: Perfect for players with lighter builds or slower swing speeds, this racket’s low weight and net-friendly agility make it a standout for women, juniors, and older athletes Patented SI3D tech advantage: Featuring Wilson’s SI3D frame technology, it rebalances flexibility and stability for a larger sweet spot, enhanced comfort, and added plow-through power Contents: 1x Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight, Arm-Friendly, Optimised Comfort, Eco-Conscious Design, Effortless Manoeuvrability, Size: 4
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight and Arm-Friendly, Provides Balanced Comfort and Powerful Shots, Colour: Black, Size: 1 B0DSB3RN82
Ultra-lightweight tennis racket, Perfect for those looking for an effortless swing or those with arm injuries, Suitable for player of all levels Experience enhanced stability thanks to the increased racket inertia, Remains balanced and light with better forgiveness and reduced margin for error In a refreshed black graphite design that is representative of top performance, This ultra-light racket combines comfort, power and agility in one The SI3D technology provides a flexible frame for greater balance, Crafted with a Click & Go bumper and grommet system for greater durability and long-term play Contents: 1 x Wilson Clash 100UL V3, Colour: Black, Size: 1
prodImage
£191.39
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 100UL V3 Tennis Racket, Ultra-Lightweight and Arm-Friendly, Provides Balanced Comfort and Powerful Shots, Colour: Black, Size: 2
Ultra-lightweight tennis racket, Perfect for those looking for an effortless swing or those with arm injuries, Suitable for player of all levels Experience enhanced stability thanks to the increased racket inertia, Remains balanced and light with better forgiveness and reduced margin for error In a refreshed black graphite design that is representative of top performance, This ultra-light racket combines comfort, power and agility in one The SI3D technology provides a flexible frame for greater balance, Crafted with a Click & Go bumper and grommet system for greater durability and long-term play Contents: 1 x Wilson Clash 100UL V3, Colour: Black, Size: 2
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis Racket
Material: Graphite, Agiplast
Technologies: SI3D for flexibility and stability, Click & Go for easy bumper replacement
Design: Graphite black with red accents
Weight: 265 g

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Clash 100UL V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat Pure Strike Team
£141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Burn 100 v.5.0
£123.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson XP 1
£122.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£177.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel