Wilson Burn 100ULS
- Tennis racquet
- Head Size: 645 cm²
- Strung: Yes
- String Pattern: 18x16
- Balance: 335 mm
- Material: Graphite, Kevlar
- Profile Thickness: 25 mm
- Dimensions: L68.58 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Wilson Burn 100ULS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wilson Burn 100 LS v5.0
£88.99

Yonex VCore 100 300 g
£214.80

Babolat Pure Strike Team
£158.99

Lacoste Tennis short
£18.00

Yonex Ezone 100 300 g
£260.49
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Burn 100 ULS V4.0 B08C7WD5MM
The lightest, most maneuverable Burn racket Spin Effect Technology increases ball RPM without changing your swing to maximize spin Parallel Drilling provides a consistent, more forgiving string bed response High Performance Carbon Fiber offers increased frame stiffness for explosive power New orange bumper guard adds lightweight protection for racket hoop

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Wilson - Burn 100Uls V6.0 Or Rkt NEW
Wilson - Burn 100Uls V6.0 Or Rkt NEW, Everything Else > Other

£235.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Profile Thickness: | 25 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | L68.58 cm |
| Frame Weight: | 263 g |
| Head Size: | 645 cm² |
|---|---|
| Strung: | Yes |
| String Pattern: | 18x16 |
| Balance: | 335 mm |
| Material: | Graphite, Kevlar |
Price History
1M 3M
Wilson Burn 100ULS
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products