Wilson Blade 100UL V9

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
from £190.45to £197.903 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Racket
• Material: Graphite, Carbon
• Technologies: FortyFive, DirectConnect, StableFeel
• String Pattern: Open for more power and spin
• Head Size: 645 cm², Length 68.58 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson BLADE 100UL V9 RKT B0CQ2TMKHC
Blade Benefit: Feel and Control, Lightest Version: Most maneuverable racket in Blade V9 collection 16x19 String Pattern: Open string pattern generates greater capacity for power and spin, Design: Dynamic Emerald Night Green matte finish with pops of orange compliment the sharp responses of the frame Innovations: Updated features and composition improve stability to produce a more connected-to-the-ball feel Upgrades: Latest bumper and grommet design is easier to apply, more durable, and fits the racket smoother Scope of delivery: 1x Wilson tennis racket, Blade 100UL V9; Size: 4" (0), Weight: 0.27 kg, Material: 95% graphite fibre/ 5% glass fibre, Colour: Green, WR150210U0
prodImage
£190.45
Shipping: Free
Wilson Blade 100UL V9, Very light, 16x19 string pattern, For men and women B0CQ2SN5Y9
Blade Benefit: Feel and Control, Lightest Version: Most maneuverable racket in Blade V9 collection 16x19 String Pattern: Open string pattern generates greater capacity for power and spin, Design: Dynamic Emerald Night Green matte finish with pops of orange compliment the sharp responses of the frame Innovations: Updated features and composition improve stability to produce a more connected-to-the-ball feel Upgrades: Latest bumper and grommet design is easier to apply, more durable, and fits the racket smoother Scope of delivery: 1x Wilson tennis racket, Blade 100UL V9; Size: 4-1/8" (1), Weight: 0.27 kg, Material: 95% graphite fibre/ 5% glass fibre, Colour: Green, WR150210U1
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Blade 100UL V9, Very light, 16x19 string pattern, For men and women B0CQ2SQV9D
Blade Benefit: Feel and Control, Lightest Version: Most maneuverable racket in Blade V9 collection 16x19 String Pattern: Open string pattern generates greater capacity for power and spin, Design: Dynamic Emerald Night Green matte finish with pops of orange compliment the sharp responses of the frame Innovations: Updated features and composition improve stability to produce a more connected-to-the-ball feel Upgrades: Latest bumper and grommet design is easier to apply, more durable, and fits the racket smoother Scope of delivery: 1x Wilson tennis racket, Blade 100UL V9; Size: 4-3/8" (3), Weight: 0.27 kg, Material: 95% graphite fibre/ 5% glass fibre, Colour: Green, WR150210U3
prodImage
£197.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis Racket
Material: Graphite, Carbon
Technologies: FortyFive, DirectConnect, StableFeel
String Pattern: Open for more power and spin
Head Size: 645 cm², Length 68.58 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
Amazon EU
prodImage
£190.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£197.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel