Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro

Manufacturer: Head
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
from £165.002 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 645 cm²
• String Pattern: 18x20
• Balance: 315 mm
• Profile Thickness: 20 mm
• Dimensions: L685 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 315 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Head Unstrung 3 Gravity Pro Racket 233801 GRAVITY PRO L3 GRAPHENE 360+
HEAD HEIGHT:It was born out of the skiing and tennis game revolution, Head has consistently brought athletic equipment to the modern age. For all levels of play, Head offers nothing but tennis equipment. PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE - The Head Gravity Pro Graphite Tennis Racket is an ideal choice for a variety of serious players. The Headlight Balance Racket is a great option for advanced players who are looking for a racket to suit their aggressive playing style. UNMATCHED RECORDINGS - The adult tennis racket delivers unrivalled energy transmission and crisp typing feel thanks to Graphene 360+ technology and spiral fiber throughout the racket. DURABLE GRAPHIC - Made with durable and lightweight spiral graphite fiber technology, this professional tennis racket is built to last. International products have separate deadlines, they may be caused by local products, including fit, age ratings, language of product, labelling or instructions.
prodImage
£165.00
£182.99
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Head Racket Gravity Pro Unstrung 2 233801 GRAVITY PRO L2
Head pedigree: It was born from the revolutionary of skiing and tennis game, Head has constantly brought athletic gear to the modern era. For all levels of the game, Head offers nothing but tennis gear. Professional Performance: The Head Gravity Pro Graphite Tennis Racket is an ideal choice for a variety of serious players. The Headlight Balance Racket is an excellent option for advanced players looking for a bat to match their aggressive playing style. Unparalleled shots: The adult tennis racket offers unparalleled energy transfer and a clean feel thanks to Graphene 360+ technology and spiral fibres throughout the racket Durable graphen: Made with a durable and lightweight graphite spiral fibre technology, this is a professional tennis racket to last. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£165.00
£182.99
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:20 mm
Dimensions:L685 Millimetre
Frame Weight:315 g
Properties
Head Size:645 cm²
String Pattern:18x20
Balance:315 mm

Price History

1M
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£25.21
Head Club training pant womenCompare 23 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
£110.00
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MPCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices
Head Airflow 7
£60.49
Head Airflow 7Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat Pure Strike Team
£141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
TENNIS BELIEVE DE
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: £17.99
TENNIS BELIEVE DE
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: £17.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel