Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
from £155.98to £198.004 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 742 cm²
• Strung: Yes
• String Pattern: 16x20
• Balance: 375 mm
• Dimensions: L698 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 237 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HYPER HAMMER 5.3 WO CVR 3
Wilson Hyper hammer 5. 3 Wo CVR 3 Material: graphite
prodImage
£155.98
£175.81
Shipping: £19.83
with shipping: £19.83
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3 Strung Tennis Racket (Black/White, 4 1/8) B007ATJ5D2
Power frame for players with short, compact swings Hammer Technology creates a larger sweet spot for more power and forgiveness Perimeter Weighting System improves torsional stability Head-heavy balance increases stability and momentum in a lighter frame.Oversize head generates impressive power and added forgiveness with enlarged sweet spot.Open string pattern generates more power and spin.Pre-strung International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£161.66
£179.90
Shipping: £18.24
with shipping: £18.24
More offers
HYPER HAMMER 5.3 WO CVR 4
Wilson Hyper hammer 5. 3 Wo CVR 4 Material: graphite
prodImage
£173.93
£191.75
Shipping: £17.82
with shipping: £17.82
HYPER HAMMER 5.3 WO CVR 2
Wilson HYPER HAMMER 5.3 WO CVR 2 Material: Graphite
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L698 Millimetre
Frame Weight:237 g
Properties
Head Size:742 cm²
Strung:Yes
String Pattern:16x20
Balance:375 mm

Price History

1M
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Babolat Pure Strike Team
£141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson Burn 100 v.5.0
£123.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson XP 1
£122.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
Amazon US
prodImage
£155.98
Shipping: £19.83
Amazon US
prodImage
£161.66
Shipping: £18.24
Amazon US
prodImage
£173.93
Shipping: £17.82
534KO-EU
prodImage
£198.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel