Wilson Clash 108

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Clash 108
from £162.49to £174.904 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 696.8 cm²
• String Pattern: 16x19
• Balance: 335 mm
• Dimensions: L692 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Clash 108
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Clash 108 V3 Tennis Racket, Enhanced Sweet Spot, Effortless Power, Consistent Control, Lightweight Performance, Eco-Friendly Design, Size: 1 148595318
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for players seeking a forgiving, confidence-boosting feel, the Clash 108 V3 adapts to your swing with smooth flexibility and stable control Specs that simplify performance: With a generous 108 sq-in head size, higher balance point, and SI3D frame tech, it maximizes the sweet spot and plow-through power for effortless shot-making Effortless for every player: Lightweight and easy to manoeuvre, it’s perfect for juniors, recreational players, or anyone looking for arm-friendly performance and consistent results Breakthrough tech: Featuring sustainable Agiplast bumpers, easy-to-replace Click & Go grommets, and a rebalanced design, this racket blends eco-conscious innovation with match-ready comfort Contents: 1x Clash 108 V3 Tennis Racket, Enhanced Sweet Spot, Effortless Power, Consistent Control, Lightweight Performance, Eco-Friendly Design, Size: 1
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 108 V3 Tennis Racket, Enhanced Sweet Spot, Effortless Power, Consistent Control, Lightweight Performance, Eco-Friendly Design, Size: 4 148595317
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for players seeking a forgiving, confidence-boosting feel, the Clash 108 V3 adapts to your swing with smooth flexibility and stable control Specs that simplify performance: With a generous 108 sq-in head size, higher balance point, and SI3D frame tech, it maximizes the sweet spot and plow-through power for effortless shot-making Effortless for every player: Lightweight and easy to manoeuvre, it’s perfect for juniors, recreational players, or anyone looking for arm-friendly performance and consistent results Breakthrough tech: Featuring sustainable Agiplast bumpers, easy-to-replace Click & Go grommets, and a rebalanced design, this racket blends eco-conscious innovation with match-ready comfort Contents: 1x Clash 108 V3 Tennis Racket, Enhanced Sweet Spot, Effortless Power, Consistent Control, Lightweight Performance, Eco-Friendly Design, Size: 4
prodImage
£169.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson Clash 108 V3 Tennis Racket, Enhanced Sweet Spot, Effortless Power, Consistent Control, Lightweight Performance, Eco-Friendly Design, Size: 2 148595315
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for players seeking a forgiving, confidence-boosting feel, the Clash 108 V3 adapts to your swing with smooth flexibility and stable control Specs that simplify performance: With a generous 108 sq-in head size, higher balance point, and SI3D frame tech, it maximizes the sweet spot and plow-through power for effortless shot-making Effortless for every player: Lightweight and easy to manoeuvre, it’s perfect for juniors, recreational players, or anyone looking for arm-friendly performance and consistent results Breakthrough tech: Featuring sustainable Agiplast bumpers, easy-to-replace Click & Go grommets, and a rebalanced design, this racket blends eco-conscious innovation with match-ready comfort Contents: 1x Clash 108 V3 Tennis Racket, Enhanced Sweet Spot, Effortless Power, Consistent Control, Lightweight Performance, Eco-Friendly Design, Size: 2
prodImage
£172.95
Shipping: Free
Wilson Clash 108 V3 Tennis Racket, Enhanced Sweet Spot, Effortless Power, Consistent Control, Lightweight Performance, Eco-Friendly Design, Size: 3 148595316
Comfort that matches your game: Designed for players seeking a forgiving, confidence-boosting feel, the Clash 108 V3 adapts to your swing with smooth flexibility and stable control Specs that simplify performance: With a generous 108 sq-in head size, higher balance point, and SI3D frame tech, it maximizes the sweet spot and plow-through power for effortless shot-making Effortless for every player: Lightweight and easy to manoeuvre, it’s perfect for juniors, recreational players, or anyone looking for arm-friendly performance and consistent results Breakthrough tech: Featuring sustainable Agiplast bumpers, easy-to-replace Click & Go grommets, and a rebalanced design, this racket blends eco-conscious innovation with match-ready comfort Contents: 1x Clash 108 V3 Tennis Racket, Enhanced Sweet Spot, Effortless Power, Consistent Control, Lightweight Performance, Eco-Friendly Design, Size: 3
prodImage
£174.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L692 Millimetre
Frame Weight:280 g
Properties
Head Size:696.8 cm²
String Pattern:16x19
Balance:335 mm

Price History

1M
Wilson Clash 108
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat Pure Strike Team
£141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Burn 100 v.5.0
£123.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Clash 108
prodImage
£162.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel