Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
from £204.95to £206.452 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis strings
• Material: aluminum, polyetheretherketone
• Preferred string on tour
• Less tension loss compared to conventional nylon strings
• Length: 220 m, diameter: 1.30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon Wilson tennis string ALU Power 130, For rackets, diameter: 1.30 mm WR8302301
ALU Power is top string on Pro Tour Unique Poly-ether-ether composition for superior blend power, control and spin Aluminum presence enhances playability Aluminum presence enhances playability
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Alu Power 130 Tennis Racket String - 16 1.30mm - 200m Reel WR8302301130
Luxilon Alu Power 130 Tennis Racket String - 16 1.30mm - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis strings
Material: aluminum, polyetheretherketone
Preferred string on tour
Less tension loss compared to conventional nylon strings
Length: 220 m, diameter: 1.30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 34 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
Racquet Depot UK
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel