Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
from £204.952 offersManufacturer: LuxilonPrice History
• Tennis string
• Material: Co-polyester with aluminum fibers
• Features: Arm-friendly, high playing comfort, precise control, grippy spin
• Length: 200 meters
• Diameter: 1.25 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£206.45
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Luxilon Alu Power Soft Tennis Racket String 1.25 mm WRZ990102
200m Gauge: 125mm Material: Aluminio Power
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 200m Reel WRZ990102
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: Co-polyester with aluminum fibers
Features: Arm-friendly, high playing comfort, precise control, grippy spin
Length: 200 meters
Diameter: 1.25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 3 Prices
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
Racquet Depot UK
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel