Luxilon ALU Power Vibe Spool 125 200 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
Luxilon ALU Power Vibe Spool 125 200 m
from £119.091 offerManufacturer: Luxilon
• Tennis string
• Material: Polyester
• Damping: Reduces vibrations by 17%
• Gauge: 1.25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon ALU Power Vibe Spool 125 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon ALU Power Vibe Tennis String, Polyester, 17, Diameter: 1.25 mm, White, 200 m, 1 Roll B09S3YYR16
High-quality tennis string Luxilon ALU Power Vibe for stringing tennis rackets, For an exceptionally comfortable playing sensation Innovative material blend with excellent damping, Reduction of vibrations by 17% compared to non-damped strings Blend of the LXN Legacy Dampener material with the legendary ALU Power 125 string for a softer feel and reduced vibration at ball contact Reduced vibrations over the entire string bed instead of only in the peripheral area near the vibration dampers as with conventional products Contents: 1x Luxilon Tennis String Roll, ALU Power Vibe Tennis String, Length: 200 m, Diameter: 1.25 mm, Gauge: 17, Material: Polyester, Colour: White
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: Polyester
Damping: Reduces vibrations by 17%
Gauge: 1.25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon ALU Power Vibe Spool 125 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 3 Prices
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson XP 1
£122.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babolat RPM Blast Rough 200 m
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head MicroGel Radical MP
£114.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£110.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wilson Blade 25 V9
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luxilon ALU Power Vibe Spool 125 200 m
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel