Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m

Manufacturer: Head
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
from £99.45to £130.078 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis strings
• Material: Monofilament made of co-polyester
• For competitive players
• Faster swing for control and spin
• Slower swing for touch and power
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Lynx Touch 200m Reel Tennis String (17g) B09PQQ66JG
The new LYNX touch tennis strings combine power when needed and spin if desired, all with exceptional touch and feel. Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g monofilament for durability and improved spin and control
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Touch Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Grey
HEAD Lynx Touch Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Grey, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Touch Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Grey
HEAD Lynx Touch Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Grey, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Touch 200m Reel Tennis String (16g) B09S431RY1
The new LYNX touch tennis strings combine power when needed and spin if desired, all with exceptional touch and feel. Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g monofilament for durability and improved spin and control
prodImage
£101.18
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Touch 200m Reel Tennis String (16g) B09S431RY1
The new LYNX touch tennis strings combine power when needed and spin if desired, all with exceptional touch and feel. Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g monofilament for durability and improved spin and control
prodImage
£102.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Head Lynx Touch 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 281052-17TB
Head Lynx Touch 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Head Lynx Touch 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 281052-16TB
Head Lynx Touch 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Touch 200m Reel Tennis String, Black, 17 281052-17 TB
HEAD Lynx Touch 200m Reel Tennis String, Black, 17, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£130.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis strings
Material: Monofilament made of co-polyester
For competitive players
Faster swing for control and spin
Slower swing for touch and power

Price History

1M 3M
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£25.21
Head Club training pant womenCompare 23 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
£110.00
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MPCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade 25 V9
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Burn 100 v.5.0
£123.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£106.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£89.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tecnifibre Tour Endurance 12R
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£96.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Ultra Power 100
£90.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
stringtour
prodImage
£99.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel