Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
from £85.57to £101.404 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 665 cm²
• String Pattern: 16x19
• Balance: 320 mm
• Dimensions: L692 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 269 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103 Tennis Racket, Sleek Build and Enhanced Stability, Superior Flexibility with a Generous Sweet Spot and Extra Length, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 2 MY-0WZP-MR9O
Pro Staff Precision Tennis racket is specially crafted for casual recreational players, Featuring a well-balanced and comfortable build that is lightweight for easy handling Featuring a large sweet spot for greater forgiveness on every shot, As well as added length to reach those out-of-the-way shots with ease Sleek matte graphite design for a polish look, With a Perimeter Weighting System that allows for better stability and balance Cushion Aire perforated grip for comfort and added cushioning with every swing, Comes pre-strung for convenience Contents: 1 x Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103 Tennis Racket, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 2
prodImage
£85.57
Shipping: Free
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103 Tennis Racket, Sleek Build and Enhanced Stability, Superior Flexibility with a Generous Sweet Spot and Extra Length, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 3 B0DX2LDYWM
Pro Staff Precision Tennis racket is specially crafted for casual recreational players, Featuring a well-balanced and comfortable build that is lightweight for easy handling Featuring a large sweet spot for greater forgiveness on every shot, As well as added length to reach those out-of-the-way shots with ease Sleek matte graphite design for a polish look, With a Perimeter Weighting System that allows for better stability and balance Cushion Aire perforated grip for comfort and added cushioning with every swing, Comes pre-strung for convenience Contents: 1 x Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103 Tennis Racket, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 3
prodImage
£86.02
Shipping: Free
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103 Tennis Racket, Sleek Build and Enhanced Stability, Superior Flexibility with a Generous Sweet Spot and Extra Length, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 1 B0DX2LF341
Pro Staff Precision Tennis racket is specially crafted for casual recreational players, Featuring a well-balanced and comfortable build that is lightweight for easy handling Featuring a large sweet spot for greater forgiveness on every shot, As well as added length to reach those out-of-the-way shots with ease Sleek matte graphite design for a polish look, With a Perimeter Weighting System that allows for better stability and balance Cushion Aire perforated grip for comfort and added cushioning with every swing, Comes pre-strung for convenience Contents: 1 x Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103 Tennis Racket, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 1
prodImage
£92.96
Shipping: Free
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103 Tennis Racket, Sleek Build and Enhanced Stability, Superior Flexibility with a Generous Sweet Spot and Extra Length, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 3
Pro Staff Precision Tennis racket is specially crafted for casual recreational players, Featuring a well-balanced and comfortable build that is lightweight for easy handling Featuring a large sweet spot for greater forgiveness on every shot, As well as added length to reach those out-of-the-way shots with ease Sleek matte graphite design for a polish look, With a Perimeter Weighting System that allows for better stability and balance Cushion Aire perforated grip for comfort and added cushioning with every swing, Comes pre-strung for convenience Contents: 1 x Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103 Tennis Racket, Colour: Black/Red, Size: 3
prodImage
£101.40
£106.35
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L692 Millimetre
Frame Weight:269 g
Properties
Head Size:665 cm²
String Pattern:16x19
Balance:320 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Ultra Power RXT 105
£87.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Hawk Touch 120 m
£82.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£89.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
£80.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson EZ tennis net 3.2 m
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 103
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
prodImage
£85.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.96
Shipping: Free
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£101.40
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel