Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m

Price History
• String reel
• Monofilament string
• Dimensions: L200 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Lynx Racquet String - Multi-Colour/Yellow, Size 16/200 m 6S-N8BY-LZVC
Length: 200 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30mm / 16 g energetic and controlled swing
prodImage
£82.23
Shipping: Free
HEAD Lynx Racquet String - Multi-Colour/Yellow, Size 16/200 m 6S-N8BY-LZVC
Length: 200 m diameter: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30mm / 16 g energetic and controlled swing
prodImage
£82.23
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex – Adult's Synthetic Gut PPS Set Tennis String, red, 16 B01M9A3EK4
Designed for aggressive tournament or club players, the LYNX provides a vivid feel and perfect control. Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex - Adult Lynx Roll Tennis String, Unisex - Adults, 281794-GE 16, Green, 16 281794-16GE
HEAD PERFORMANCE: Born out of revolutionizing how we ski and play tennis, HEAD has constantly pushed athletic equipment into the modern era. With decades of experience in all racquet sports; HEAD offers nothing but top tier tennis equipment. TOURNAMENT LEVEL: The Lynx is a premium monofilament string that can help bring provide a lively touch and control to your aggressive game. COMPOSITION: The 16 g tennis string is made from a co-poly mixture that's well balanced for a variety of play types. PERFECT BALANCE: A new co-polymer mixture increases the durability, while also still being comfortable to play. AN IDEAL PAIRING: An excellent match for your favorite HEAD Tour racket for top level performance.
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Lynx 200m Reel String - Anthracite, Size 16 B00LI86P1Q
Designed for aggressive tournament or club players, the LYNX offers a lively playing feel and perfect control. Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g monofilament for durability and improved spin and control
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Unisex - Adult Lynx Roll Tennis String, Unisex - Adults, 281794-GE 16, Green, 16 281794-16GE
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 Millimetre
Properties
Monofilament string

Price History

1M 3M
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Extreme Elite 2024
£99.48
Head Extreme Elite 2024Compare 7 Prices
Head Club Basic Skort Women
£15.38
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 47 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£14.98
Head Club training pant womenCompare 29 Prices
Head Boom Pro tennis racket
£168.00
Head Boom Pro tennis racketCompare 1 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£13.78
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 26 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 3-Pack
£4.00
Head Xtreme Soft 3-PackCompare 10 Prices
Head Speed IG 23
£52.97
Head Speed IG 23Compare 1 Prices
Head Graphene XT Speed S
£99.25
Head Graphene XT Speed SCompare 1 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£23.00
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 19 Prices
Head Xtreme Soft 30 Pack
£29.16
Head Xtreme Soft 30 PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Ultra Power 100
£82.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Reel 1.3 mm 200 m
£78.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
£80.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 103
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Babolat Boost Strike
£78.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Ultra V5 Tour 12
£77.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat Boost Aero
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
prodImage
£82.23
Shipping: Free
URLUKLTD - VAT Registered (Serial Nos. Recorded)
prodImage
£82.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Racquet Depot UK
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel