Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)

Manufacturer: Signum-Pro
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
from £80.75to £90.953 offersManufacturer: Signum-Pro
• String reel
• Material: Polyester
• Design: Monofilament
• Diameter: 1.18 mm
• Dimensions: L200 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Signum Pro X-Perience (Optic Green) 200m Reel SPXPR124
Signum Pro X-Perience (Optic Green) 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Signum Pro-Pro X-Perience Tennis String Reel 17g 1.18mm-(4013001106172) SIGXP118R
The reputable German company Signum Pro, is back with a new co-polyester string called Pro X-Perience Tennis String Reel. The bright green color immediately catches the eye but X-Perience is all about performance. . . Soft Polyester | Hexagonal Shaped String | Multiple Gauges Available Size - (1. 18Mm) | Color - (See Description) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Signum Pro X-Perience 18 1.18mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel SPXPR124
Signum Pro X-Perience 18 1.18mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:1.18 mm
Dimensions:L200 m
Properties
Material:Polyester
Design: Monofilament

Price History

1M
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Hawk Touch 120 m
£82.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Ultra 25
£88.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103
£85.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat Boost Strike
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Ultra Power RXT 105
£87.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£74.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£89.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Airflow 7
£60.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
stringersworld
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Racquet Depot UK
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£90.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel