Wilson Roland Garros Team 102

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £111.98to £120.279 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis racket with slightly head-heavy design
• Material: Graphite frame with BLX technology
• Weight: 251 grams unstrung, 267 grams strung
• Head size: 658 cm²
• String pattern: 16x20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Roland Garros Team 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Wilson ROLAND GARROS TEAM 102 B0CQ2S1T3Z
Best For: Competitive players looking for a light-weight, powerful racket, Graphite: Lightweight frame helps players develop their technique and generate enhanced control Oversized Head: Enlarged sweetspot provides effortless power and extra forgiveness, Length: Added length helps players stretch and reach one more ball Technologies: BLX composite and Perimeter Weighting System technologies reduce vibrations for smoother feel upon impact Design inspired by the French Open, the biggest clay court tennis tournament in the world Contents: 1x Wilson tennis racket, Roland Garros Team 102, size: 4 1/4’ (2), weight: 0.43 kg, material: 99% graphite fibre/1% basalt, Colour: orange/white, WR148310U2
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
Wilson Wilson ROLAND GARROS TEAM 102 B0CQ2S8G5Q
Best For: Competitive players looking for a light-weight, powerful racket, Graphite: Lightweight frame helps players develop their technique and generate enhanced control Oversized Head: Enlarged sweetspot provides effortless power and extra forgiveness, Length: Added length helps players stretch and reach one more ball Technologies: BLX composite and Perimeter Weighting System technologies reduce vibrations for smoother feel upon impact Design inspired by the French Open, the biggest clay court tennis tournament in the world Contents: 1x Wilson tennis racket, Roland Garros Team 102, size: 4 3/8’ (3), weight: 0.18 kg, material: 99% graphite fibre/1% basalt, Colour: orange/white, WR148310U3
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roland-Garros Team 102 Tennis Racket B0CQ2RFW2G
Best For: Competitive players looking for a light-weight, powerful racket Graphite: Lightweight frame helps players develop their technique and generate enhanced control Oversized Head: Enlarged sweetspot provides effortless power and extra forgiveness Technologies: BLX composite and Perimeter Weighting System technologies reduce vibrations for smoother feel upon impact Length: Added length helps players stretch and reach one more ball Design inspired by the French Open, the biggest clay court tennis tournament in the world
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Team 102 Tennis Racket, Suitable For Recreational Players, Made With a Lightweight Frame For Great Manoeuvrability, Colour: Blue/Orange, Grip Size: 2 B0GKB5WMVB
ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Weighing in at under 10 ounces, this racket offers great manoeuvrability, swing speed, and increased string bed flex for a smoother feel with enhanced power EXTENDED REACH: The extra length lets you extend your reach and cover more of the court, helping you chase down difficult shots with confidence PARALLEL DRILLING TECHNOLOGY: Allows for more consistent response and ultimately more forgiveness across the string bed for improved playability ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Features a design inspired by the style and elegance of Roland-Garros 2026, perfect for recreational players looking to elevate their game DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Team 102 Tennis Racket, Head Size: 658 cm, Length: 692 cm, Colour: Blue/Orange, Grip Size: 2
prodImage
£116.14
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Team 102 Tennis Racket, Suitable For Recreational Players, Made With a Lightweight Frame For Great Manoeuvrability, Colour: Blue/Orange, Grip Size: 1 B0GKB7GZPV
ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Weighing in at under 10 ounces, this racket offers great manoeuvrability, swing speed, and increased string bed flex for a smoother feel with enhanced power EXTENDED REACH: The extra length lets you extend your reach and cover more of the court, helping you chase down difficult shots with confidence PARALLEL DRILLING TECHNOLOGY: Allows for more consistent response and ultimately more forgiveness across the string bed for improved playability ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Features a design inspired by the style and elegance of Roland-Garros 2026, perfect for recreational players looking to elevate their game DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Team 102 Tennis Racket, Head Size: 658 cm, Length: 692 cm, Colour: Blue/Orange, Grip Size: 1
prodImage
£116.14
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Team 102 Tennis Racket, Suitable For Recreational Players, Made With a Lightweight Frame For Great Manoeuvrability, Colour: Blue/Orange, Grip Size: 3 B0GKC2XMX8
ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Weighing in at under 10 ounces, this racket offers great manoeuvrability, swing speed, and increased string bed flex for a smoother feel with enhanced power EXTENDED REACH: The extra length lets you extend your reach and cover more of the court, helping you chase down difficult shots with confidence PARALLEL DRILLING TECHNOLOGY: Allows for more consistent response and ultimately more forgiveness across the string bed for improved playability ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Features a design inspired by the style and elegance of Roland-Garros 2026, perfect for recreational players looking to elevate their game DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Team 102 Tennis Racket, Head Size: 658 cm, Length: 692 cm, Colour: Blue/Orange, Grip Size: 3
prodImage
£116.14
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Team 102 Tennis Racket, Suitable For Recreational Players, Made With a Lightweight Frame For Great Manoeuvrability, Colour: Blue/Orange, Grip Size: 2 150474771
ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Weighing in at under 10 ounces, this racket offers great manoeuvrability, swing speed, and increased string bed flex for a smoother feel with enhanced power EXTENDED REACH: The extra length lets you extend your reach and cover more of the court, helping you chase down difficult shots with confidence PARALLEL DRILLING TECHNOLOGY: Allows for more consistent response and ultimately more forgiveness across the string bed for improved playability ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Features a design inspired by the style and elegance of Roland-Garros 2026, perfect for recreational players looking to elevate their game DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Team 102 Tennis Racket, Head Size: 658 cm, Length: 692 cm, Colour: Blue/Orange, Grip Size: 2
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Team 102 Tennis Racket, Suitable For Recreational Players, Made With a Lightweight Frame For Great Manoeuvrability, Colour: Blue/Orange, Grip Size: 3 150474772
ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Weighing in at under 10 ounces, this racket offers great manoeuvrability, swing speed, and increased string bed flex for a smoother feel with enhanced power EXTENDED REACH: The extra length lets you extend your reach and cover more of the court, helping you chase down difficult shots with confidence PARALLEL DRILLING TECHNOLOGY: Allows for more consistent response and ultimately more forgiveness across the string bed for improved playability ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Features a design inspired by the style and elegance of Roland-Garros 2026, perfect for recreational players looking to elevate their game DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Team 102 Tennis Racket, Head Size: 658 cm, Length: 692 cm, Colour: Blue/Orange, Grip Size: 3
prodImage
£118.30
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros Team 102 Tennis Racket, Features an Ultra-Light Frame for Superb Manoeuvrability and Boosted Power, Achieve Increased Reach and Stable Torsion, Colour: Navy/White, Size: 4 B0DX2LYM87
Wilson Roland-Garros Team 102 Tennis Racket, Inspired by the iconic Parisian Tennis tournament, Design is reminiscent of the excellence of professional players Provides exceptional manoeuvrability and boosts swing speed, Giving you performance and power in one place, Comes pre-strung for convenience Ideal for casual players, This racket features a Perimeter Weighting System for additional stability and balance The Dual Hole Technology increases impact, While the Cushion-Aire handle improves sensation and accuracy helping with reliable performance Contents: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros Team 102 Tennis Racket, Colour: Navy/White, Size: 4
prodImage
£120.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis racket with slightly head-heavy design
Material: Graphite frame with BLX technology
Weight: 251 grams unstrung, 267 grams strung
Head size: 658 cm²
String pattern: 16x20

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Roland Garros Team 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 35 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head MicroGel Radical MP
£114.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat RPM Blast Rough 200 m
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson XP 1
£122.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£110.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Burn 100 v.5.0
£123.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel