Head Extreme Elite 2024

Manufacturer: Head
Head Extreme Elite 2024
from £106.29to £128.957 offersManufacturer: Head
• Tennis Racket
• Material: Graphene Inside, Auxetic 2.0
• Features: Aerodynamic Frame Design, Spin Grommets for Increased String Movement
• Weight: 260 grams unstrung
• Head Size: 645 cm², String Pattern: 16x19
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Head Extreme Elite 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEAD Extreme Elite 2024 Tennis Racket B0DBM7VCDP
BIG SPIN AND POWER The EXTREME ELITE is good for surprising opponents with powerful, spin-rich strikes Good for beginners and recreational players: designed for players who want to develop their skills Recommended by Matteo Berrettini: trust the choice of a tennis professional Eye-catching design: fresh, fashionable and daring look for a strong appearance on the court
prodImage
£106.29
Shipping: Free
HEAD Extreme Elite 2024 Tennis Racket B0DBHW7H3X
Great spin and power: The EXTREME ELITE is ideal for surprising opponents with powerful, spinning punches. PERFECT FOR BEGINNERS AND RECREATIONAL PLAYERS - Designed for players who want to develop Recommended by Matteo Berrettini: trust the choice of a tennis professional. Eye-catching design: fresh, fashionable and daring look for a strong appearance on the court.
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
HEAD Auxetic 2.0 Extreme Elite 2024 Tennis Racquet Racket
HEAD Auxetic 2.0 Extreme Elite 2024 Tennis Racquet Racket, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
HEAD Auxetic 2.0 Extreme Elite 2024 Tennis Racquet Racket
HEAD Auxetic 2.0 Extreme Elite 2024 Tennis Racquet Racket, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEAD Extreme Elite 2024 Tennis Racket B003D0H1AQ
BIG SPIN AND POWER The EXTREME ELITE is good for surprising opponents with powerful, spin-rich strikes Good for beginners and recreational players: designed for players who want to develop their skills Recommended by Matteo Berrettini: trust the choice of a tennis professional Eye-catching design: fresh, fashionable and daring look for a strong appearance on the court
prodImage
£117.49
Shipping: Free
HEAD Extreme Elite 2024 Tennis Racket B0DQLLQWTK
prodImage
£123.32
Shipping: Free
HEAD Auxetic 2.0 Extreme Elite 2024 Tennis Racquet Racket
HEAD Auxetic 2.0 Extreme Elite 2024 Tennis Racquet Racket, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Rackets
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis Racket
Material: Graphene Inside, Auxetic 2.0
Features: Aerodynamic Frame Design, Spin Grommets for Increased String Movement
Weight: 260 grams unstrung
Head Size: 645 cm², String Pattern: 16x19

Price History

1M 3M
Head Extreme Elite 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Head

Head Club Basic Skort Women
£25.26
Head Club Basic Skort WomenCompare 33 Prices
Head Club Byron Training Pants Men
£36.83
Head Club Byron Training Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Head Hawk 200 mCompare 12 Prices
Head Club 3/4 Tights Skort
£26.50
Head Club 3/4 Tights SkortCompare 20 Prices
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity ProCompare 2 Prices
Head Club training pant women
£25.21
Head Club training pant womenCompare 23 Prices
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£16.05
Head Club Basic Skirt GirlCompare 20 Prices
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£25.49
Head Club Tech T-shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MP
£110.00
Head Radical Graphene 360 Radical MPCompare 1 Prices
Head Radical 26
£30.00
Head Radical 26Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Blade 25 V9
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Burn 100 LS v5.0
£111.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head MicroGel Radical MP
£114.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat RPM Blast Rough 200 m
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
£99.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wilson Burn 100 v.5.0
£123.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tecnifibre Tour Endurance 12R
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Extreme Elite 2024
prodImage
£106.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel