Wilson Roland Garros Team HP

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
from £89.39to £96.557 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis racket
• PWS Perimeter Weighting System for balance and torsional stiffness
• String pattern: 16 x 19
• Specifications: Head size 645 cm², length 68.6 cm, weight 302 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson ROLAND GARROS EQUIPE HP B0CQ2SYVYT
Best For: Competitive players looking for a racket that blends the perfect combination of power and control Midsized Head: Provides enhanced feel and control, Comes pre-strung Technologies: Strategic weighting system, an open string pattern, and a heavier frame produce ideal blend of power and control Design inspired by the French Open, the biggest clay court tennis tournament in the world Contents: 1x Wilson tennis racket, Roland Garros Equipe HP, Size: 4 1/4’ (2), Weight: 0.3 kg, Material: 75% graphite fibre/24.5% glass fibre 0.5% basalt, Colour: Navy/White, WR148410U2
prodImage
£89.39
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Suitable For Competitive Players with Cushion-Aire Grip For Confident Handling, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 2 B0GKBCZN48
POWER AND SPIN GENERATION: Open string pattern design allows competitive players to generate great power and spin on their shots for enhanced performance PERIMETER WEIGHTING SYSTEM: Provides additional stability to the frame, ensuring a smoother, more comfortable feel with each stroke for consistent play CUSHION-AIRE GRIP: Moisture-absorbing grip prevents even the sweatiest hands from interfering with your performance, maintaining optimal control throughout the match ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Design inspired by the iconic Grand Slam tennis tournament in Paris, providing everything needed to elevate your competitive play DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Head Size: 645 cm, Length: 686 cm, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 2
prodImage
£95.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Suitable For Competitive Players with Cushion-Aire Grip For Confident Handling, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 1 B0GKBLHY6H
POWER AND SPIN GENERATION: Open string pattern design allows competitive players to generate great power and spin on their shots for enhanced performance PERIMETER WEIGHTING SYSTEM: Provides additional stability to the frame, ensuring a smoother, more comfortable feel with each stroke for consistent play CUSHION-AIRE GRIP: Moisture-absorbing grip prevents even the sweatiest hands from interfering with your performance, maintaining optimal control throughout the match ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Design inspired by the iconic Grand Slam tennis tournament in Paris, providing everything needed to elevate your competitive play DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Head Size: 645 cm, Length: 686 cm, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 1
prodImage
£95.64
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Suitable For Competitive Players with Cushion-Aire Grip For Confident Handling, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 3 B0GKBGPQ4N
POWER AND SPIN GENERATION: Open string pattern design allows competitive players to generate great power and spin on their shots for enhanced performance PERIMETER WEIGHTING SYSTEM: Provides additional stability to the frame, ensuring a smoother, more comfortable feel with each stroke for consistent play CUSHION-AIRE GRIP: Moisture-absorbing grip prevents even the sweatiest hands from interfering with your performance, maintaining optimal control throughout the match ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Design inspired by the iconic Grand Slam tennis tournament in Paris, providing everything needed to elevate your competitive play DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Head Size: 645 cm, Length: 686 cm, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 3
prodImage
£95.64
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Suitable For Competitive Players with Cushion-Aire Grip For Confident Handling, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 1 150474800
POWER AND SPIN GENERATION: Open string pattern design allows competitive players to generate great power and spin on their shots for enhanced performance PERIMETER WEIGHTING SYSTEM: Provides additional stability to the frame, ensuring a smoother, more comfortable feel with each stroke for consistent play CUSHION-AIRE GRIP: Moisture-absorbing grip prevents even the sweatiest hands from interfering with your performance, maintaining optimal control throughout the match ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Design inspired by the iconic Grand Slam tennis tournament in Paris, providing everything needed to elevate your competitive play DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Head Size: 645 cm, Length: 686 cm, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 1
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Suitable For Competitive Players with Cushion-Aire Grip For Confident Handling, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 3 150474790
POWER AND SPIN GENERATION: Open string pattern design allows competitive players to generate great power and spin on their shots for enhanced performance PERIMETER WEIGHTING SYSTEM: Provides additional stability to the frame, ensuring a smoother, more comfortable feel with each stroke for consistent play CUSHION-AIRE GRIP: Moisture-absorbing grip prevents even the sweatiest hands from interfering with your performance, maintaining optimal control throughout the match ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Design inspired by the iconic Grand Slam tennis tournament in Paris, providing everything needed to elevate your competitive play DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Head Size: 645 cm, Length: 686 cm, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 3
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Suitable For Competitive Players with Cushion-Aire Grip For Confident Handling, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 2 150474804
POWER AND SPIN GENERATION: Open string pattern design allows competitive players to generate great power and spin on their shots for enhanced performance PERIMETER WEIGHTING SYSTEM: Provides additional stability to the frame, ensuring a smoother, more comfortable feel with each stroke for consistent play CUSHION-AIRE GRIP: Moisture-absorbing grip prevents even the sweatiest hands from interfering with your performance, maintaining optimal control throughout the match ROLAND-GARROS INSPIRED DESIGN: Design inspired by the iconic Grand Slam tennis tournament in Paris, providing everything needed to elevate your competitive play DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1 x Wilson Roland-Garros 2026 Equipe HP Tennis Racket, Head Size: 645 cm, Length: 686 cm, Colour: Navy/Orange, Grip Size: 2
prodImage
£96.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis racket
PWS Perimeter Weighting System for balance and torsional stiffness
String pattern: 16 x 19
Specifications: Head size 645 cm², length 68.6 cm, weight 302 g

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 34 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Ultra 25
£88.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£96.60
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Ultra Power 100
£90.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Ultra Power RXT 105
£87.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£74.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Hawk Touch 120 m
£82.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
prodImage
£89.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel