Wilson Triad 5

Price History
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 630 cm²
• Strung: No
• String Pattern: 16x20
• Dimensions: L68.6 Millimetre
• Weight: 258 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Triad 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Badminton Set: Racquet, Ball, Net, Bag, Adult unisex, WRT8444003, Red 2C-AXMI-TGSW
Ultimate's control and additional power To play much " easier " and with more power A lot of power for the big place
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Wilson Triad 5 Tennis Racket, Carbon Fibre, HeadHeavy balance, 280 g, 69.2 cm length B08WLQGN78
Wilson Triad Five tennis racket for ambitious players, Midsize Plus racket head for unsurpassed comfort, Extra long racket for more reach and higher court coverage 3-piece system with soft iso-basket pads to separate frame and handle for optimal comfort and power Hammer technology for weight transfer to the head for more stability and easy power generation Official Roland Garros logo on the neck of the racket, Frame design with elegant French text inspired by Roland Garros Contents: 1x Wilson Tennis Racket Triad Five, Strung, Grip Size: 3, Head Size: 665 cm², Length: 69.2 cm, Weight: 280 g, Stringing Pattern: 16x20, Balance: Head-Heavy
prodImage
£171.33
Shipping: Free
Wilson Triad 5 Tennis Racket, Carbon Fibre, HeadHeavy balance, 280 g, 69.2 cm length B09BMM9PXD
Wilson Triad Five tennis racket for ambitious players, Midsize Plus racket head for unsurpassed comfort, Extra long racket for more reach and higher court coverage 3-piece system with soft iso-basket pads to separate frame and handle for optimal comfort and power Hammer technology for weight transfer to the head for more stability and easy power generation Official Roland Garros logo on the neck of the racket, Frame design with elegant French text inspired by Roland Garros Contents: 1x Wilson Tennis Racket Triad Five, Strung, Grip Size: 1, Head Size: 665 cm², Length: 69.2 cm, Weight: 280 g, Stringing Pattern: 16x20, Balance: Head-Heavy
prodImage
£178.18
Shipping: Free
Wilson Triad 5 Tennis Racket, Carbon Fibre, HeadHeavy balance, 280 g, 69.2 cm length B09BMKPXVH
Wilson Triad Five tennis racket for ambitious players, Midsize Plus racket head for unsurpassed comfort, Extra long racket for more reach and higher court coverage 3-piece system with soft iso-basket pads to separate frame and handle for optimal comfort and power Hammer technology for weight transfer to the head for more stability and easy power generation Official Roland Garros logo on the neck of the racket, Frame design with elegant French text inspired by Roland Garros Contents: 1x Wilson Tennis Racket Triad Five, Strung, Grip Size: 4, Head Size: 665 cm², Length: 69.2 cm, Weight: 280 g, Stringing Pattern: 16x20, Balance: Head-Heavy
prodImage
£180.90
Shipping: Free
Wilson Triad 5 Tennis Racket, Carbon Fibre, HeadHeavy balance, 280 g, 69.2 cm length B08WLQQDNG
Wilson Triad Five tennis racket for ambitious players, Midsize Plus racket head for unsurpassed comfort, Extra long racket for more reach and higher court coverage 3-piece system with soft iso-basket pads to separate frame and handle for optimal comfort and power Hammer technology for weight transfer to the head for more stability and easy power generation Official Roland Garros logo on the neck of the racket, Frame design with elegant French text inspired by Roland Garros Contents: 1x Wilson Tennis Racket Triad Five, Strung, Grip Size: 2, Head Size: 665 cm², Length: 69.2 cm, Weight: 280 g, Stringing Pattern: 16x20, Balance: Head-Heavy
prodImage
£186.84
Shipping: Free
Wilson Triad Three Tennis Racket, Carbon Fibre, Head-Heavy balance, 277 g B09BMKX5KV
Wilson Triad Three tennis racket for experienced recreational players looking for arm-friendly comfort, Oversize racket head with enlarged sweet spot for more fault tolerance and power 3-piece system with soft iso-basket pads to separate frame and handle for optimal comfort and power Hammer technology for weight transfer to the head for more stability and easy power generation Contents: 1x Wilson Tennis Racket Triad Three, Strung, Grip Size: 0, Head Size: 729 cm², Weight: 277 g, Stringing Pattern: 16x19, Balance: Head-Heavy
prodImage
£188.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L68.6 Millimetre
Weight:258 g
Properties
Head Size:630 cm²
Strung:No
String Pattern:16x20

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Triad 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Ultra golf ball
£27.99
Wilson Ultra golf ballCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£76.99
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£170.70
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£46.99
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Blade 100L V9
£215.42
Wilson Blade 100L V9Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Evolution Game Basketball
£54.95
Wilson Evolution Game BasketballCompare 15 Prices
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Wilson Triad 3Compare 5 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Blade Feel 103
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Babolat Pure Drive Tennis Backpack
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babolat Pure Aero Backpack
£64.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Airflow 7
£57.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£72.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Babolat Boost Strike
£78.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSV Focus Hex 200 m
£55.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wilson Federer Team 105
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Triad 5
PANDY
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£171.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel