Babolat Pure Aero Backpack

Price History
• Backpack
• Volume: 26 l
• Space for 2 tennis rackets
• 3 additional compartments
• Carry handle
• Padded back panel
• Dimensions: W240 mm x H330 mm x L440 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Babolat Pure Aero Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Babolat Pure Aero Tennis Backpack - Metallic Grey/Black/Neon Yellow 150556313
DESIGNED FOR COMPETITIONS: The Babolat Pure Aero Tennis Backpack combines modernity, practicality and durability, making it ideal for all types of tennis players. Discover tennis excellence with the Babolat Pure range of bags, made for competitors and amateurs. Versatility: This XXL tennis backpack has a capacity of over 40 litres and has two main compartments, a front pocket and one side pocket, to carry up to three rackets and your gear (shoes, clothes, water bottle, tennis balls, etc.). It is able to accompany you on and off the field. QUALITY FOR YOUR GAME: Made of ultra-resistant polyester to withstand heavy use, its robustness ensures optimal protection of your rackets while ensuring exceptional durability. Features: Racket Capacity: 3; Volume: 40 Litres; Compartments: (2) Main, (1) Zipped Pocket for Accessories and Inner Pockets; Material: 100% Recycled Polyester; Dimensions: 30 x 50 x 25 cm CONSTANT INNOVATION - Because Babolat lives and breathes the game, they are constantly innovating to provide sports racket players - from casual to top champion - with the best gear.
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Babolat Pure Aero Tennis Backpack - Metallic Grey/Black/Neon Yellow 0Q-VP7S-MZ3H
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Babolat BP Pure Aero Backpack Black/Yellow AH 2020 C2-DOT2-6C3P
Tennis Bag Black Tennis
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 mm x H330 mm x L440 Millimetre
Properties
Volume: 26 l
Space for 2 tennis rackets
3 additional compartments
Carry handle
Padded back panel

Price History

1M 3M
Babolat Pure Aero Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Babolat

Babolat Evo Drive Lite
£102.47
Babolat Evo Drive LiteCompare 1 Prices
Babolat Pure Aero Team
£173.00
Babolat Pure Aero TeamCompare 2 Prices
Babolat Boost Aero
£87.99
Babolat Boost AeroCompare 2 Prices
Babolat Boost Strike
£78.37
Babolat Boost StrikeCompare 4 Prices
Head Graphene XT Radical S
£129.28
Head Graphene XT Radical SCompare 1 Prices
Babolat Pure Drive Tennis Backpack
£68.99
Babolat Pure Drive Tennis BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Babolat Microfiber Cap
£18.97
Babolat Microfiber CapCompare 1 Prices
Babolat RH12 Pure Wimbledon
£92.57
Babolat RH12 Pure WimbledonCompare 8 Prices
Babolat Natural Grip single pack
£19.95
Babolat Natural Grip single packCompare 2 Prices
Babolat RPM Blast 12 m
£22.00
Babolat RPM Blast 12 mCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Triad 5
£64.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 103
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Burn 100 ULS v5.0
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Airflow 7
£57.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Ultra V5 Tour 6
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamma Moto string reel 200 m
£72.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSV Focus Hex 200 m
£55.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wilson Ultra V5 Tour 12
£77.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Federer Team 105
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babolat Pure Aero Backpack
TradeINN
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
The Badminton University
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
The Badminton University
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel