Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
from £199.00to £222.953 offersManufacturer: Luxilon
• Structured version of the 4G for increased ball control and a smooth feel
• Transfers power and spin to the ball
• Ideal for tennis players who prefer durable, high-level play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon 4G Rough WRZ990144 16L,Gold 1.25mm 200M Reel 16175
200m Gauge: 125mm Material: Aluminio Power
prodImage
£199.00
£207.67
Shipping: £8.67
with shipping: £8.67
Luxilon 4G Rough 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 200m Reel WRZ990144
Luxilon 4G Rough 125 Tennis Racket String - 17 1.25mm - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£214.45
Shipping: Free
Luxilon 4G Rough 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel WRZ990144
Luxilon 4G Rough 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£222.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Structured version of the 4G for increased ball control and a smooth feel
Transfers power and spin to the ball
Ideal for tennis players who prefer durable, high-level play

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
Bespannservice - Frank Gayer
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £8.67
stringtour
prodImage
£214.45
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£222.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel