Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)

Manufacturer: Wilson
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
from £158.827 offersManufacturer: WilsonPrice History
• Tennis racket
• Head Size: 645.2 cm²
• Strung: No
• String Pattern: 16x19
• Balance: 325 mm
• Profile Thickness: 26.5 mm
• Dimensions: L68.6 cm
• Frame Weight: 277 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£158.82
Shipping: £12.99
Best Prices
£158.82
Shipping: £12.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 1-4 1/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension WILSON-WR178911U-COLOR_1
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 1 - 4 1/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension The Ultra V5 racket comes strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid-Range tension (45-55lbs). SI3D: Optimizes three-dimensional frame bending for targeted power, spin and control. Click-and-Go: Bumper and grommet system that enhances durability and application through a superior fit. Spec Tolerance
prodImage
£158.82
£171.81
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Ultra Tennis Racket 100L V5 Wilson WILSON-WR178911U-COLOR_4
Head size: 460 cm² (approx. 80 cm²) Total length: 19″ Stringing pattern: 16×17 Weight (string): 175 g (6.17 oz) Balance: 23.5 cm
prodImage
£158.82
£171.81
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 3-4 3/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension WILSON-WR178911U-COLOR_3
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 3 - 4 3/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension The Ultra V5 racket comes strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid-Range tension (45-55lbs). SI3D: Optimizes three-dimensional frame bending for targeted power, spin and control. Click-and-Go: Bumper and grommet system that enhances durability and application through a superior fit. Spec Tolerance
prodImage
£158.83
£171.82
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 2-4 1/4", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension 150475506
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 2 - 4 1/4", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension The Ultra V5 racket comes strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid-Range tension (45-55lbs). SI3D: Optimizes three-dimensional frame bending for targeted power, spin and control. Click-and-Go: Bumper and grommet system that enhances durability and application through a superior fit. Spec Tolerance
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 3-4 3/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension 150475508
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 3 - 4 3/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension The Ultra V5 racket comes strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid-Range tension (45-55lbs). SI3D: Optimizes three-dimensional frame bending for targeted power, spin and control. Click-and-Go: Bumper and grommet system that enhances durability and application through a superior fit. Spec Tolerance
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 1-4 1/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension 150475502
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 1 - 4 1/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension The Ultra V5 racket comes strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid-Range tension (45-55lbs). SI3D: Optimizes three-dimensional frame bending for targeted power, spin and control. Click-and-Go: Bumper and grommet system that enhances durability and application through a superior fit. Spec Tolerance
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 1-4 1/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension MAG10256538
Wilson Ultra 100L V5 Adult Performance Tennis Racket - Grip Size 1 - 4 1/8", Strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid Range Tension The Ultra V5 racket comes strung with Sensation 16 Natural at Mid-Range tension (45-55lbs). SI3D: Optimizes three-dimensional frame bending for targeted power, spin and control. Click-and-Go: Bumper and grommet system that enhances durability and application through a superior fit. Spec Tolerance
prodImage
£182.93
£192.92
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:26.5 mm
Dimensions:L68.6 cm
Frame Weight:277 g
Properties
Head Size:645.2 cm²
Strung:No
String Pattern:16x19
Balance:325 mm

Price History

1M
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 34 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luxilon Element Bronze String Reel 200 m
£174.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Burn 100 v.5.0
£123.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Babolat Pure Strike Team
£141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson XP 1
£122.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
44BoardShop
prodImage
£158.82
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£158.82
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£158.83
Shipping: £12.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel