Wiking Krampe Halfpipe Dump Trailer Black (038819)

Price History
• Scale 1:87
• Functional miniaturization of the HP20
• Lower dead weight, increased payload
• Realistic details such as hydraulic cylinders
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Krampe Halfpipe Dump Trailer Black (038819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiking 38819 Krampe Halfpipe Dump Truck 1:87 UD-1C0V-D7JF
Black is beautiful – even with the halfpipe dump truck. For a long time there is no colour taboo in agricultural machinery construction - Black is beautiful And so the Krampe halfpipe dump truck appears in attractive black. The large-scale agriculture, civil engineering, but also landscaping and municipal enterprises are increasingly relying on Kramp's half-pipe construction WIKING realized the HP20, which means a meaningful enrichment of multifaceted topics in a scale of 1:87 as functional miniaturisation According to the motto "quality on wheels", the Münsterland company Krampe from Coesfeld-Lette has been producing tub tipper for the agriculture and forestry, the construction industry as well as for municipal and landscaping companies since 1983 The semi-circular trough adopted Krampe from the truck sector as a perfectly formally harmoniously conceived construction
prodImage
£14.99
£24.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Wiking 038819 Krampe Halfpipe Tipper Trailer
Wiking 038819 Krampe Halfpipe Tipper Trailer, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£16.25
£20.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Wiking Krampe Halfpipe Tipper Trailer WK038819
1:87 Scale model of a Krampe Halfpipe Tipper Trailer produced in high quality materials decorated in finely applied livery details.
prodImage
£16.25
£20.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Wiking Krampe Halfpipe Tipper Trailer WK038819 HO Gauge
Wiking Krampe Halfpipe Tipper Trailer WK038819 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale 1:87
Functional miniaturization of the HP20
Lower dead weight, increased payload
Realistic details such as hydraulic cylinders

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Krampe Halfpipe Dump Trailer Black (038819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiking

Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)
£103.99
Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)Compare 2 Prices
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
£23.27
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)Compare 4 Prices
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)
£17.46
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)Compare 1 Prices
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Wiking Claas AxionCompare 8 Prices
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£13.50
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell VW Beetle (07681)
£15.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bburago Porsche 356B Cabriolet (1961) 1:18
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set Krupp Protze KFZ 69 (63344)
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metal Earth Star Wars AT-AT (502662)
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£16.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Rear mower Kuhn 2456
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Super Pistenbully 1:87 (1897)
£16.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell MG TC
£12.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
OWL-Modellbaushop
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £9.99
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel